Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 5: Difference between revisions
< Dunlam (Adrea) | Season 1 | Spring Split
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Results == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History |- | rowspan="23" |1 || Bulbasaur 02 || W |- | Bulbasaur 07 || W |- | Bulbasaur 14 ||...") |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History | ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="28" |1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W | | [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmander 10]] || | | [[Charmander 10]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Charmander Irene]] || W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W | | [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alys]] || W | | [[Alys]] || W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lea]] || W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucia]] || W | | [[Lucia]] || W | ||
| Line 41: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle 03]] || W | | [[Squirtle 03]] || W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Squirtle 04]] || W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W | | [[Squirtle 07]] || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle 08]] || | | [[Squirtle 08]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W | | [[Wartortle Claire]] || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W | | [[Wartortle Clara]] || W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:15, 27 September 2020
Results
| Rank | Contestant | Match History |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bulbasaur 02 | W |
| Bulbasaur 07 | W | |
| Bulbasaur 14 | ||
| Bulbasaur Jeanne | W | |
| Charmander 02 | W | |
| Charmander 05 | W | |
| Charmander 10 | ||
| Charmander Irene | W | |
| Charmeleon Lucie | W | |
| Alys | W | |
| Lea | W | |
| Lucia | W | |
| Ivysaur Emma | W | |
| Ivysaur Marion | W | |
| Ivysaur Sarah | W | |
| Pidgeotto Alice | W | |
| Pidgey Natalia | W | |
| Raticate Claire | W | |
| Rattata 03 | W | |
| Rattata Elena | W | |
| Squirtle 03 | W | |
| Squirtle 04 | W | |
| Squirtle 07 | W | |
| Squirtle 08 | ||
| Squirtle Marina | W | |
| Wartortle Claire | W | |
| Wartortle Clara | W | |
| Wartortle Elodie | W |
Battles
| Battle | Blue Side | Result | Red Side | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Lea | W | L | Charmeleon Pauline |
| 22 | Squirtle Marina | W | L | Charmander 06 |
| 23 | Charmander Irene | W | L | Pidgey 02 |
| 24 | Rattata 05 | L | W | Wartortle Elodie |
| 25 | Squirtle 04 | W | L | Bulbasaur 12 |