Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 12: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Battles == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Battle !! style="color:white;background:DodgerBlue" | Blue Side !! colspan="2" | Result !! style="color:white;background:Red" | Red Si...")
 
Line 18: Line 18:
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
|-
|-
| rowspan="12"  | 1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W W
| rowspan="16"  | 1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W
| [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W
|-
| [[Charmander Irene]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Lucia]] || W W
| [[Lucia]] || W W
|-
| [[Victoria]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W W
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W W
Line 34: Line 38:
| [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W W
| [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Pidgey Natalia]] || W
| [[Pidgey Natalia]] || W W
|-
| [[Rattata Elena]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Rattata Elena]] || W
| [[Squirtle 12]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W W
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W W
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" | 13 || [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W L
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Charmander 02]] || W
| rowspan="16" | 13 || [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W L
|-
| [[Charmander 02]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Charmander 05]] || W L
| [[Charmander 05]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Charmander 10]] ||  
| [[Charmander 10]] || L
|-
| [[Charmander Irene]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Alys]] || W L
| [[Alys]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Lea]] || W
| [[Lea]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Victoria]] || W
| [[Victoria]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W L
| [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Pidgey 04]] || W
| [[Pidgey 04]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Raticate Claire]] || W L
| [[Raticate Claire]] || W L
Line 66: Line 72:
| [[Rattata 03]] || W L
| [[Rattata 03]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 03]] || W
| [[Squirtle 03]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 04]] || W
| [[Squirtle 04]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 06]] || W
| [[Squirtle 06]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W L
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 08]] ||  
| [[Squirtle 08]] || L
|-
| [[Squirtle 12]] ||
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L
|-
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W
|}
|}
[[Category:Daily Tables]]
[[Category:Daily Tables]]

Revision as of 20:54, 27 September 2020