Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 15: Difference between revisions
< Dunlam (Adrea) | Season 1 | Spring Split
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Battles == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Battle !! style="color:white;background:DodgerBlue" | Blue Side !! colspan="2" | Result !! style="color:white;background:Red" | Red Si...") |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History | ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | 1 || [[Lucia]] || W W W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W | | [[Wartortle Clara]] || W W W | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" | 3 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W W L | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W L | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W | | [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W | ||
| Line 23: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W | | [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Victoria]] || W W | | [[Victoria]] || W W | ||
| Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W W | | [[Squirtle Marina]] || W W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W W | | [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W W | ||
Revision as of 20:57, 27 September 2020
Battles
| Battle | Blue Side | Result | Red Side | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Bulbasaur 14 | L | W | Wartortle Clara |
| 47 | Lucia | W | L | Bulbasaur 02 |
Results
| Rank | Contestant | Match History |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lucia | W W W |
| Wartortle Clara | W W W | |
| 3 | Bulbasaur 02 | W W L |
| Bulbasaur 14 | W L | |
| Bulbasaur Jeanne | W W | |
| Charmander Irene | W W | |
| Charmeleon Lucie | W W | |
| Victoria | W W | |
| Ivysaur Emma | W W | |
| Ivysaur Marion | W W | |
| Ivysaur Sarah | W W | |
| Pidgey Natalia | W W | |
| Rattata Elena | W W | |
| Squirtle 12 | W W | |
| Squirtle Marina | W W | |
| Wartortle Elodie | W W | |
| 17 | Bulbasaur 07 | W L |
| Charmander 02 | W L | |
| Charmander 05 | W L | |
| Charmander 10 | L | |
| Alys | W L | |
| Lea | W L | |
| Victoria | W L | |
| Pidgeotto Alice | W L | |
| Pidgey 04 | W L | |
| Raticate Claire | W L | |
| Rattata 03 | W L | |
| Squirtle 03 | W L | |
| Squirtle 04 | W L | |
| Squirtle 06 | W L | |
| Squirtle 07 | W L | |
| Squirtle 08 | L | |
| Wartortle Claire | W L |