Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Playoffs/Day 2: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Battles == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Round !! Game !! style="color:white;background:DodgerBlue" | Blue Side !! colspan="2" | Result !! style="color:white;background:Red" |...")
 
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
! Rank !! Participant !! Match W-L-T !! TB !! Set Wins !! Set Ties !! Pts. !! Match History
! Rank !! Participant !! Match W-L-T !! TB !! Set Wins !! Set Ties !! Pts. !! Match History
|- class="winner"
| 1 || [[Victoria]] || 1-0-0 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || W
|- class="winner"
| 2 || [[Wartortle Clara]] || 1-0-0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || W
|-  
|-  
| 1 || [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || 0-0-0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||
| 3 || [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || 0-1-0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || L
|-
| 2 || [[Victoria]] || 0-0-0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||
|-
| 3 || [[Charmander Irene]] || 0-0-0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||  
|-
|-
| 4 || [[Wartortle Clara]] || 0-0-0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 ||  
| 4 || [[Charmander Irene]] || 0-1-0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || L
|}
|}



Revision as of 21:53, 27 September 2020

Battles

Round Game Blue Side Result Red Side
Eound 1 1 Victoria W L Charmander Irene
Round 1 2 Wartortle Clara W L Bulbasaur Jeanne

Group A

Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Lucia 1-0-0 0 1 0 1 W
2 Charmeleon Lucie 1-0-0 0 1 0 1 W
3 Pidgey Natalia 0-1-0 0 0 0 0 L
4 Ivysaur Marion 0-1-0 0 0 0 0 L

Group B

Rank Participant Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts. Match History
1 Victoria 1-0-0 0 1 1 1 W
2 Wartortle Clara 1-0-0 0 1 0 1 W
3 Bulbasaur Jeanne 0-1-0 0 0 0 0 L
4 Charmander Irene 0-1-0 0 0 0 0 L
<- Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 ->