Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Playoffs/Day 2: Difference between revisions
< Dunlam (Adrea) | Season 1 | Spring Playoffs
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Battles == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Round !! Game !! style="color:white;background:DodgerBlue" | Blue Side !! colspan="2" | Result !! style="color:white;background:Red" |...") |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rank !! Participant !! Match W-L-T !! TB !! Set Wins !! Set Ties !! Pts. !! Match History | ! Rank !! Participant !! Match W-L-T !! TB !! Set Wins !! Set Ties !! Pts. !! Match History | ||
|- class="winner" | |||
| 1 || [[Victoria]] || 1-0-0 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 1 || W | |||
|- class="winner" | |||
| 2 || [[Wartortle Clara]] || 1-0-0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || 0-1-0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || [[ | | 4 || [[Charmander Irene]] || 0-1-0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || L | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:53, 27 September 2020
Battles
| Round | Game | Blue Side | Result | Red Side | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eound 1 | 1 | Victoria | W | L | Charmander Irene |
| Round 1 | 2 | Wartortle Clara | W | L | Bulbasaur Jeanne |
Group A
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts | Match History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lucia | 1-0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | W |
| 2 | Charmeleon Lucie | 1-0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | W |
| 3 | Pidgey Natalia | 0-1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L |
| 4 | Ivysaur Marion | 0-1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L |
Group B
| Rank | Participant | Match W-L-T | TB | Set Wins | Set Ties | Pts. | Match History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Victoria | 1-0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | W |
| 2 | Wartortle Clara | 1-0-0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | W |
| 3 | Bulbasaur Jeanne | 0-1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L |
| 4 | Charmander Irene | 0-1-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L |
| <- Day 1 | Day 2 | Day 3 -> |
|---|