Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Playoffs/Day 10: Difference between revisions
< Dunlam (Adrea) | Season 1 | Spring Playoffs
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Rank !! Participant !! Match History | ! Rank !! Participant !! Match History | ||
|- class="winner" | |- class="winner" | ||
| 1 || [[Lucia]] || W W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | 2 || [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W L | ||
|- | |||
| [[Victoria]] || L W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || [[Wartortle Clara]] || L L | | 4 || [[Wartortle Clara]] || L L | ||
Revision as of 22:17, 27 September 2020
Battles
| Round | Game | Blue Side | Result | Red Side | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Semifinals | 4 | Lucia | W | L | Charmeleon Lucie |
Final Stage
| Rank | Participant | Match History |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lucia | W W |
| 2 | Charmeleon Lucie | W L |
| Victoria | L W | |
| 4 | Wartortle Clara | L L |
| <- Day 9 | Day 10 | Day 11 -> |
|---|