Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Playoffs/Day 11: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! Rank !! Participant !! Match History
! Rank !! Participant !! Match History
|- class="winner"
|- class="winner"
| 1 || [[Lucia]] || W W
| rowspan="2" | 1 || [[Lucia]] || W W
|- class="winner"
| [[Victoria]] || L W W
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | 2 || [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W L
| 3 || [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W L L
|-
| [[Victoria]] || L W
|-
|-
| 4 || [[Wartortle Clara]] || L L
| 4 || [[Wartortle Clara]] || L L

Revision as of 22:19, 27 September 2020

Battles

Round Game Blue Side Result Red Side
Losers Round 2 5 Charmeleon Lucie L W Victoria

Final Stage

Rank Participant Match History
1 Lucia W W
Victoria L W W
3 Charmeleon Lucie W L L
4 Wartortle Clara L L
<- Day 10 Day 11 Day 12 ->