SCD General: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| Fifth Floor | | Fifth Floor | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! # !! Room !! Rival !! Style | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Room 1 || [[Sailor Mars]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Room 2 || [[Sailor Vesta]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Room 3 || [[Sailor Uranus]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Room 4 || [[Sailor Neptune]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Room 5 || [[Sailor Star Maker]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Room 6 || [[Sailor Saturn]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Room 7 || [[Sailor Venus]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Room 8 || [[Sailor Jupiter]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Sofa 1 || [[Sailor Jupiter]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Sofa 2 || [[Sailor Venus]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Sofa 3 || [[Sailor Vesta]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Sofa 4 || [[Sailor Saturn]] || Vanilla | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| Sixth Floor | | Sixth Floor | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! # !! Room !! Rival !! Style | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Room 1 || [[Sailor Moon]], [[Sailor Venus]] || Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Room 2 || [[Sailor Mars]], [[Sailor Mercury]] || Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Room 3 || [[Sailor Uranus]], [[Sailor Neptune]] || Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Room 4 || [[Sailor Jupiter]], [[Sailor Pluto]] || Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Room 5 || [[Sailor Chibi Moon]], [[Sailor Saturn]] || Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Room 6 || [[Sailor Pallas]], [[Sailor Juno]] || Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Room 7 || [[Sailor Vesta]], [[Sailor Ceres]] || Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Room 8 || [[Sailor Kakkyuu]], [[Sailor Star Fighter]] || Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Sofa 1 || [[Sailor Mars]], [[Sailor Moon]] || Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Sofa 2 || [[Sailor Pluto]], [[Sailor Pallas]] || Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Sofa 3 || [[Sailor Vesta]], [[Sailor Uranus]] || Threesome | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Sofa 4 || [[Sailor Saturn]], [[Sailor Juno]] || Threesome | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
Revision as of 00:59, 15 March 2021
Zones
The District is divided in various zones, denominated by colors. Each Zone has several blocks, each block has buildings.
Green Zone
Block #1: Sailor Zone
Building #1: Sailors Introduction
| -1 | First Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Second Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| -3 | Third Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0 | Low Level | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | First Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Second Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Third Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Fourth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Fifth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Sixth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Seventh Floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Eighth Floor |