Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Playoffs/Day 10: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
! Rank !! Participant !! Match History
! Rank !! Participant !! Match History
|- class="winner"
|- class="winner"
| rowspan="2" | 1 || [[Charmeleon Lucy]] || W
| 1 || [[Lucia]] || W W
|- class="winner"
| [[Lucia]] || W
|-
|-
| 3 || [[Victoria]] || L W
| rowspan="2" | 2 || [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W L
|-
| [[Victoria]] || L W
|-
|-
| 4 || [[Wartortle Clara]] || L L
| 4 || [[Wartortle Clara]] || L L

Latest revision as of 20:44, 4 June 2021

Battles[edit]

Round Game Blue Side Result Red Side
Semifinals 4 Lucia W L Charmeleon Lucie

Final Stage[edit]

Rank Participant Match History
1 Lucia W W
2 Charmeleon Lucie W L
Victoria L W
4 Wartortle Clara L L
<- Day 9 Day 10 Day 11 ->