Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 12: Difference between revisions
< Dunlam (Adrea) | Season 1 | Spring Split
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Battles == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Battle !! style="color:white;background:DodgerBlue" | Blue Side !! colspan="2" | Result !! style="color:white;background:Red" | Red Si...") |
m (Admin moved page Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 12 to Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 12) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History | ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" | 1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W | | [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W | | [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Charmander Irene]] || W W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W | | [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucia]] || W W | | [[Lucia]] || W W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Victoria]] || W W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W W | | [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W W | ||
| Line 34: | Line 38: | ||
| [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W W | | [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pidgey Natalia]] || W | | [[Pidgey Natalia]] || W W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rattata Elena]] || W W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Squirtle 12]] || W W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W W | | [[Squirtle Marina]] || W W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W | | [[Wartortle Clara]] || W W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" | 17 || [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmander 02]] || W | | [[Charmander 02]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmander 05]] || W L | | [[Charmander 05]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmander 10]] || | | [[Charmander 10]] || L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alys]] || W L | | [[Alys]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lea]] || W | | [[Lea]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Victoria]] || W | | [[Victoria]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W L | | [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pidgey 04]] || W | | [[Pidgey 04]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raticate Claire]] || W L | | [[Raticate Claire]] || W L | ||
| Line 66: | Line 72: | ||
| [[Rattata 03]] || W L | | [[Rattata 03]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle 03]] || W | | [[Squirtle 03]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle 04]] || W | | [[Squirtle 04]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle 06]] || W | | [[Squirtle 06]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W L | | [[Squirtle 07]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle 08]] || | | [[Squirtle 08]] || L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L | | [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | ! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 11|<- Day 11]] | ||
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 12|Day 12]] | |||
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 13|Day 13 ->]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Daily Tables]] | [[Category:Daily Tables]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:44, 4 June 2021
Battles[edit]
| Battle | Blue Side | Result | Red Side | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | Squirtle 08 | L | W | Charmander Irene |
| 43 | Wartortle Elodie | W | L | Squirtle 04 |
| 44 | Squirtle 12 | W | L | Pidgey 04 |
| 45 | Victoria | W | L | Squirtle 06 |
Results[edit]
| Rank | Contestant | Match History |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bulbasaur 02 | W W |
| Bulbasaur 14 | W | |
| Bulbasaur Jeanne | W W | |
| Charmander Irene | W W | |
| Charmeleon Lucie | W W | |
| Lucia | W W | |
| Victoria | W W | |
| Ivysaur Emma | W W | |
| Ivysaur Marion | W W | |
| Ivysaur Sarah | W W | |
| Pidgey Natalia | W W | |
| Rattata Elena | W W | |
| Squirtle 12 | W W | |
| Squirtle Marina | W W | |
| Wartortle Clara | W W | |
| Wartortle Elodie | W W | |
| 17 | Bulbasaur 07 | W L |
| Charmander 02 | W L | |
| Charmander 05 | W L | |
| Charmander 10 | L | |
| Alys | W L | |
| Lea | W L | |
| Victoria | W L | |
| Pidgeotto Alice | W L | |
| Pidgey 04 | W L | |
| Raticate Claire | W L | |
| Rattata 03 | W L | |
| Squirtle 03 | W L | |
| Squirtle 04 | W L | |
| Squirtle 06 | W L | |
| Squirtle 07 | W L | |
| Squirtle 08 | L | |
| Wartortle Claire | W L |
| <- Day 11 | Day 12 | Day 13 -> |
|---|