Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 12: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 50: Line 50:
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W W
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W W
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" | 13 || [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W L
| rowspan="17" | 17 || [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Charmander 02]] || W L
| [[Charmander 02]] || W L
Line 83: Line 83:
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%"
|-
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 11|<- Day 11]]
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 12|Day 12]]
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 13|Day 13 ->]]
|}
|}
[[Category:Daily Tables]]
[[Category:Daily Tables]]

Latest revision as of 20:44, 4 June 2021