Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 6: Difference between revisions
< Dunlam (Adrea) | Season 1 | Spring Split
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Results == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History |- | rowspan="28" |1 || Bulbasaur 02 || W |- | Bulbasaur 07 || W |- | Bulbasaur 14 ||...") |
m (Admin moved page Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 6 to Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 6) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History | ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="32" |1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W | | [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucia]] || W | | [[Lucia]] || W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Victoria]] || W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W | | [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W | ||
| Line 35: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W | | [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pidgey 04]] || W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pidgey Natalia]] || W | | [[Pidgey Natalia]] || W | ||
| Line 47: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle 04]] || W | | [[Squirtle 04]] || W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Squirtle 06]] || W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W | | [[Squirtle 07]] || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle 08]] || | | [[Squirtle 08]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Squirtle 12]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W | | [[Squirtle Marina]] || W | ||
| Line 73: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || class="winner"| [[Squirtle 06]] || class="winner"| W || L || [[Bulbasaur 05]] | | 29 || class="winner"| [[Squirtle 06]] || class="winner"| W || L || [[Bulbasaur 05]] | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 5|<- Day 5]] | |||
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 6|Day 6]] | |||
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 7|Day 7 ->]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Daily Tables]] | [[Category:Daily Tables]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:44, 4 June 2021
Results[edit]
| Rank | Contestant | Match History |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bulbasaur 02 | W |
| Bulbasaur 07 | W | |
| Bulbasaur 14 | ||
| Bulbasaur Jeanne | W | |
| Charmander 02 | W | |
| Charmander 05 | W | |
| Charmander 10 | ||
| Charmander Irene | W | |
| Charmeleon Lucie | W | |
| Alys | W | |
| Lea | W | |
| Lucia | W | |
| Victoria | W | |
| Ivysaur Emma | W | |
| Ivysaur Marion | W | |
| Ivysaur Sarah | W | |
| Pidgeotto Alice | W | |
| Pidgey 04 | W | |
| Pidgey Natalia | W | |
| Raticate Claire | W | |
| Rattata 03 | W | |
| Rattata Elena | W | |
| Squirtle 03 | W | |
| Squirtle 04 | W | |
| Squirtle 06 | W | |
| Squirtle 07 | W | |
| Squirtle 08 | ||
| Squirtle 12 | ||
| Squirtle Marina | W | |
| Wartortle Claire | W | |
| Wartortle Clara | W | |
| Wartortle Elodie | W |
Battles[edit]
| Battle | Blue Side | Result | Red Side | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Squirtle 12 | W | L | Bulbasaur 13 |
| 27 | Bulbasaur 03 | L | W | Pidgey 04 |
| 28 | Bulbasaur 10 | L | W | Victoria |
| 29 | Squirtle 06 | W | L | Bulbasaur 05 |
| <- Day 5 | Day 6 | Day 7 -> |
|---|