Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 2: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Results == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History |- | rowspan="8" |1 || Bulbasaur 02 || |- | Bulbasaur 14 ||W |- | Charmander 05 || |-...")
 
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
|-
|-
| rowspan="8"  |1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] ||  
| rowspan="12"  |1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] ||  
|-
|-
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] ||W
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] ||W
Line 28: Line 28:
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W
|}
|}
== Battles ==
== Battles ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 42: Line 43:
|-
|-
| 10 || class="winner"| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || class="winner"| W || L || [[Charmander 09]]
| 10 || class="winner"| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || class="winner"| W || L || [[Charmander 09]]
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%"
|-
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 1|<- Day 1]]
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 2|Day 2]]
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 3|Day 3 ->]]
|}
[[Category:Daily Tables]]
[[Category:Daily Tables]]

Latest revision as of 20:44, 4 June 2021