Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 5: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Results == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History |- | rowspan="23" |1 || Bulbasaur 02 || W |- | Bulbasaur 07 || W |- | Bulbasaur 14 ||...")
 
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
|-
|-
| rowspan="23"  |1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W
| rowspan="28"  |1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W
| [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
| [[Charmander 10]] ||  
| [[Charmander 10]] ||  
|-
| [[Charmander Irene]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Alys]] || W
| [[Alys]] || W
|-
| [[Lea]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Lucia]] || W
| [[Lucia]] || W
Line 41: Line 45:
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 03]] || W
| [[Squirtle 03]] || W
|-
| [[Squirtle 04]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 08]] ||  
| [[Squirtle 08]] ||  
|-
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W
|-
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W
|}
|}


Line 65: Line 75:
|-
|-
| 25 || class="winner"| [[Squirtle 04]] || class="winner"| W || L || [[Bulbasaur 12]]
| 25 || class="winner"| [[Squirtle 04]] || class="winner"| W || L || [[Bulbasaur 12]]
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%"
|-
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 4|<- Day 4]]
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 5|Day 5]]
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 6|Day 6 ->]]
|}
|}
[[Category:Daily Tables]]
[[Category:Daily Tables]]

Latest revision as of 20:44, 4 June 2021