Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 11: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Battles == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Battle !! style="color:white;background:DodgerBlue" | Blue Side !! colspan="2" | Result !! style="color:white;background:Red" | Red Si...")
 
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
|-
|-
| rowspan="8"  | 1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W W
| rowspan="12"  | 1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W
|-
| [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Lucia]] || W W
| [[Lucia]] || W W
|-
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W W
|-
| [[Ivysaur Marion]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W W
| [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W W
Line 31: Line 37:
|-
|-
| [[Rattata Elena]] || W
| [[Rattata Elena]] || W
|-
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" | 9 || [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W L
| rowspan="20" | 13 || [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W L
|-
| [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Charmander 02]] || W
| [[Charmander 02]] || W
Line 51: Line 57:
|-
|-
| [[Victoria]] || W
| [[Victoria]] || W
|-
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W
|-
| [[Ivysaur Marion]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W L
| [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W L
Line 75: Line 77:
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 12]] ||  
| [[Squirtle 12]] ||  
|-
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%"
|-
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 10|<- Day 10]]
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 11|Day 11]]
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 12|Day 12 ->]]
|}
|}
[[Category:Daily Tables]]
[[Category:Daily Tables]]

Latest revision as of 20:44, 4 June 2021