Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 15: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Battles == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Battle !! style="color:white;background:DodgerBlue" | Blue Side !! colspan="2" | Result !! style="color:white;background:Red" | Red Si...")
 
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" | 1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W W
| rowspan="2" | 1 || [[Lucia]] || W W W
|-
|-
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W W W
|-
| rowspan="14"  | 3 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W W L
|-
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W
| [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W
Line 23: Line 27:
|-
|-
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W
|-
| [[Lucia]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Victoria]] || W W
| [[Victoria]] || W W
Line 41: Line 43:
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W W
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W W
|-
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W W
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W W
Line 79: Line 79:
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%"
|-
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 14|<- Day 14]]
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 15|  Day 15]]
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 16|  Day 16 ->]]
|}
|}
[[Category:Daily Tables]]
[[Category:Daily Tables]]

Latest revision as of 20:44, 4 June 2021