Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 18: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 34: Line 34:
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W L
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Victoria]] || W W
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W W L
|-
|-
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W W
| [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W W L
|-
|-
| [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W W
| [[Rattata Elena]] || W W L
|-
|-
| [[Rattata Elena]] || W W
| [[Squirtle 12]] || W W L
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 12]] || W W
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W W L
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W W
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W W L
|-
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W W
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" | 17 || [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W L
| rowspan="17" | 17 || [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W L
Line 79: Line 77:
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%"
|-
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 17|<- Day 17]]
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 18|  Day 18]]
! [[Route 01 (Zone G1)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 19|  Day 19 ->]]
|}
|}
[[Category:Daily Tables]]
[[Category:Daily Tables]]

Latest revision as of 20:44, 4 June 2021