Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 28: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Battles == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Battle !! style="color:white;background:DodgerBlue" | Blue Side !! colspan="2" | Result !! style="color:white;background:Red" | Red Si...")
 
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
! Battle !! style="color:white;background:DodgerBlue" | Blue Side !! colspan="2" | Result !! style="color:white;background:Red" | Red Side
! Battle !! style="color:white;background:DodgerBlue" | Blue Side !! colspan="2" | Result !! style="color:white;background:Red" | Red Side
|-
|-
| 61 || class="winner" | [[Lucia]] || class="winner" | W || L || [[Charmeleon Lucie]]
| 61 || class="winner" | [[Lucia]] || class="winner" | W || L || [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]]
|}
|}


Line 12: Line 12:
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | 1 || [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W W W W
| 1 || [[Lucia]] || W W W W W W
|-
|-
| [[Lucia]] || W W W W W
| 2 || [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W W W W L
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | 3 || [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W W W L L
| 3 || [[Victoria]] || W W W W L W
|-
|-
| [[Victoria]] || W W W W L W
| 4 || [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W W W L L
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" | 5 || [[Charmander Irene]] || W W W L
| rowspan="4" | 5 || [[Charmander Irene]] || W W W L
Line 75: Line 75:
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L
|}
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%"
|-
! [[Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 27|<- Day 27]]
! [[Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 28|  Day 28]]
!
|}
|}
[[Category:Daily Tables]]
[[Category:Daily Tables]]

Latest revision as of 20:40, 18 May 2022

Battles[edit]

Battle Blue Side Result Red Side
61 Lucia W L Bulbasaur Jeanne

Results[edit]

Rank Contestant Match History
1 Lucia W W W W W W
2 Bulbasaur Jeanne W W W W W L
3 Victoria W W W W L W
4 Charmeleon Lucie W W W W L L
5 Charmander Irene W W W L
Ivysaur Marion W W W L
Pidgey Natalia W W W L
Wartortle Clara W W W L
9 Bulbasaur 02 W W L
Bulbasaur 14 W L
Ivysaur Emma W W L
Ivysaur Sarah W W L
Rattata Elena W W L
Squirtle 12 W W L
Squirtle Marina W W L
Wartortle Elodie W W L
17 Bulbasaur 07 W L
Charmander 02 W L
Charmander 05 W L
Charmander 10 L
Alys W L
Lea W L
Pidgeotto Alice W L
Pidgey 04 W L
Raticate Claire W L
Rattata 03 W L
Squirtle 03 W L
Squirtle 04 W L
Squirtle 06 W L
Squirtle 07 W L
Squirtle 08 L
Wartortle Claire W L
<- Day 27 Day 28