Volumes and Chapters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Series) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Nation !! Zone !! Serie !! Region !! Main Character !! Arcs !! Chapters !! Volumes | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="15" | [[PBP Garnet]] | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="15" | [[Zone G1]] | ||
| [[PBP Garnet Alpha]] | | [[PBP Garnet Alpha]] | ||
| [[Route 01 (Zone G1)|Route 01]] || [[Victoria]] || 7 || 86 || 9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PBP Garnet Beta]] | | [[PBP Garnet Beta]] | ||
| [[Pewter City]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PBP Garnet Gamme]] | |||
| [[ | | [[Viridian City]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[PBP Jade]] | | [[PBP Garnet Delta]] | ||
| [[Zone G3]] | | [[Cerulean City]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Epsilon]] | |||
| [[Vermilion City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Zeta]] | |||
| [[Lavender Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Kappa]] | |||
| [[Celadon City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Lambda]] | |||
| [[Fuchsia City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Mu]] | |||
| [[Cinnabar Island]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Xi]] | |||
| [[Rota]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Pi]] | |||
| [[Neon Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Sigma]] | |||
| [[Cremini Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Tau]] | |||
| [[Dark City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Psi]] | |||
| [[Wisteria Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Omega]] | |||
| [[Seafoam Island]] | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" | [[PBP Amber]] | |||
! rowspan="2" | [[Zone G2]] | |||
| [[PBP Amber Alpha]] | |||
| [[New Bark City]] | |||
| [[Sofia]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Amber Beta]] | |||
| [[Blackthorne City]] | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="10" | [[PBP Jade]] | |||
! rowspan="10" | [[Zone G3]] | |||
| [[PBP Jade Alpha]] | |||
| [[Littleroot Town]] | |||
| [[Selene]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Beta]] | |||
| [[Mauville City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Gamma]] | |||
| [[Lavaridge Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Delta]] | |||
| [[Sootopolis]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Epsilon]] | |||
| [[Ever Grande]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Zeta]] | |||
| [[Mirage Kingdom]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Kappa]] | |||
| [[North Petalburg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Lambda]] | |||
| [[Purikka]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Mu]] | |||
| [[Rinshin Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Xi]] | |||
| [[Meteor Village]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[PBP Sapphire]] | ! [[PBP Sapphire]] | ||
| Line 41: | Line 118: | ||
!class="g1header" | '''[[Zone G1]]'''<br />'''Garnet''' || '''[[Zone G2]]'''<br />'''Amber''' || '''[[Zone G3]]'''<br />'''Jade''' || '''[[Zone G4]]'''<br />'''Sapphire''' || '''[[Zone G5]]'''<br />'''Moonstone''' || '''[[Zone G6]]'''<br />'''Topaz''' || '''[[Zone G7]]'''<br />'''Quartz''' || '''[[Zone G8]]'''<br />'''Amethyst''' | !class="g1header" | '''[[Zone G1]]'''<br />'''Garnet''' || '''[[Zone G2]]'''<br />'''Amber''' || '''[[Zone G3]]'''<br />'''Jade''' || '''[[Zone G4]]'''<br />'''Sapphire''' || '''[[Zone G5]]'''<br />'''Moonstone''' || '''[[Zone G6]]'''<br />'''Topaz''' || '''[[Zone G7]]'''<br />'''Quartz''' || '''[[Zone G8]]'''<br />'''Amethyst''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Introduction Arc]] | | [[PDT Garnet Alpha/Arcs/Introduction Arc|Introduction Arc]] | ||
(Chapters 1 to 4, | (Chapters 1 to 4, | ||