Volumes and Chapters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | == Series == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Nation !! Zone !! Serie !! Region !! Main Character !! Arcs !! Chapters !! Volumes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="g1header" | '''[[Zone G1]]''' || '''[[Zone G2]]''' || '''[[Zone G3]]''' || '''[[Zone G4]]''' || '''[[Zone G5]]''' || '''[[Zone G6]]''' || '''[[Zone G7]]''' || '''[[Zone G8]]''' || ' | ! rowspan="15" | [[PBP Garnet]] | ||
! rowspan="15" | [[Zone G1]] | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Alpha]] | |||
| [[Route 01 (Zone G1)|Route 01]] || [[Victoria]] || 7 || 86 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Beta]] | |||
| [[Pewter City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Gamme]] | |||
| [[Viridian City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Delta]] | |||
| [[Cerulean City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Epsilon]] | |||
| [[Vermilion City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Zeta]] | |||
| [[Lavender Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Kappa]] | |||
| [[Celadon City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Lambda]] | |||
| [[Fuchsia City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Mu]] | |||
| [[Cinnabar Island]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Xi]] | |||
| [[Rota]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Pi]] | |||
| [[Neon Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Sigma]] | |||
| [[Cremini Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Tau]] | |||
| [[Dark City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Psi]] | |||
| [[Wisteria Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Garnet Omega]] | |||
| [[Seafoam Island]] | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" | [[PBP Amber]] | |||
! rowspan="2" | [[Zone G2]] | |||
| [[PBP Amber Alpha]] | |||
| [[New Bark City]] | |||
| [[Sofia]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Amber Beta]] | |||
| [[Blackthorne City]] | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="10" | [[PBP Jade]] | |||
! rowspan="10" | [[Zone G3]] | |||
| [[PBP Jade Alpha]] | |||
| [[Littleroot Town]] | |||
| [[Selene]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Beta]] | |||
| [[Mauville City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Gamma]] | |||
| [[Lavaridge Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Delta]] | |||
| [[Sootopolis]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Epsilon]] | |||
| [[Ever Grande]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Zeta]] | |||
| [[Mirage Kingdom]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Kappa]] | |||
| [[North Petalburg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Lambda]] | |||
| [[Purikka]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Mu]] | |||
| [[Rinshin Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Xi]] | |||
| [[Meteor Village]] | |||
|- | |||
! [[PBP Sapphire]] | |||
| [[Zone G4]] | |||
|- | |||
! [[PBP Moonstone]] | |||
| [[Zone G5]] | |||
|- | |||
! [[PBP Topaz]] | |||
| [[Zone G6]] | |||
|- | |||
! [[PBP Quartz]] | |||
| [[Zone G7]] | |||
|- | |||
! [[PBP Amethyst]] | |||
| [[Zone G8]] | |||
|} | |||
== Arcs == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=8" | Season 1 Saga | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" | Introduction Arcs | |||
|- | |||
!class="g1header" | '''[[Zone G1]]'''<br />'''Garnet''' || '''[[Zone G2]]'''<br />'''Amber''' || '''[[Zone G3]]'''<br />'''Jade''' || '''[[Zone G4]]'''<br />'''Sapphire''' || '''[[Zone G5]]'''<br />'''Moonstone''' || '''[[Zone G6]]'''<br />'''Topaz''' || '''[[Zone G7]]'''<br />'''Quartz''' || '''[[Zone G8]]'''<br />'''Amethyst''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[PDT Garnet Alpha/Arcs/Introduction Arc|Introduction Arc]] | |||
(Chapters 1 to 4, | |||
Volume 1) | |||
| [[New Bark City Introduction Arc]] | |||
| [[Little Root City Introduction Arc]] | |||
| [[Twinleaf Town Introduction Arc]] | |||
| [[Clay City Introduction Arc]] | |||
| [[Asame Town Introduction Arc]] | |||
| [[Lili'i Town Introduction Arc]] | |||
| [[Furlong Town Introduction Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" | Spring Split Arcs | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Pre-Tournament Arc]] | |||
(Chapters 5 to 8, | |||
Volume 1) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Spring Split Arc]] | |||
(Chapters 9 to 49, | |||
Volumes 2 to 6) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Aftermath Arc]] | |||
(Chapters 50 to 53, | |||
Volume 6) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Road to the Playoffs Arc]] | |||
(Chapters 54 to 59, | |||
Volumes 6 to 7) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Spring Playoffs Arc]] | |||
(Chapters 60 to 81, | |||
Volumes 7 to 9) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Playoffs Aftermath Arc]] | |||
(Chapters 82 to 86, | |||
Volume 9) | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" | Mid-Season Zones Tournaments Arcs | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Team First Medals Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Team Road to Viridian Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mid-Season Garnet Group Stage]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mid-Season Garnet Final Stage Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" | Mid-Season World Arcs | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | [[Road to the Mid-Season Worlds Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | [[Mid-Season Worlds Groups Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | [[Mid-Season Worlds Final Stage Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" | Summer Split Arcs | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Pre-Tournament Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Summer Split Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 After Summer Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Road to the Summer Playoffs Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Summer Playoffs Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Summer Playoffs Aftermath Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" | Rift Rivals Arcs | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet Training Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | [[Rift Rivals West Arc]] | |||
| colspan="4" | [[Rift Rivals East Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet Comeback Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" | Local Finals Arcs | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Finals Preparation Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Finals Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Championship Preparation Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" | Zone Championships Arcs | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Team Second Medals Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Route 01 Team Road to the Championship Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet Championship Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet Championship Aftermath Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" | Zone All-Stars Arcs | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet All-Stars Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" | World Championship Arcs | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet Team Training Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet Team Road to Worlds Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[World Championship Group A Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | [[World Championship Final Stage Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet World Championship Aftermath Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" | World All-Stars Arcs | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | [[World All-Stars Arc]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Volumes == | |||
== Chapters == | |||
[[Category:Volumes]][[Category:Chapters]] | [[Category:Volumes]][[Category:Chapters]] | ||