Dunlam (Adrea)/Chapters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="13" | Volume 4 | |||
The Finals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 030 | | 030 | ||
| Line 276: | Line 278: | ||
! 4 !! !! 76 !! | ! 4 !! !! 76 !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 !! colspan="2" | | | rowspan="7" | Finals | ||
| 032 | |||
| Finals! Lucia Vs. Victoria Part 1 | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 033 | |||
| Finals! Lucia Vs. Victoria Part 2 | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 034 | |||
| I need to rest | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 035 | |||
| Grand Final! Victoria Vs. Lucia Part 1 | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 036 | |||
| Grand Final! Victoria Vs. Lucia Part 2 | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 037 | |||
| I did it! | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 6 !! !! 114 !! | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | 15 !! !! 285 !! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="5" | Aftermath | |||
| 038 | |||
| Back to town | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 039 | |||
| Nationals Let's Go! | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 040 | |||
| The Team | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 041 | |||
| On the road | |||
| 19 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! 4 !! !! 76 !! | |||
|- | |||
! 1 !! 5 !! 41 !! !! 819 !! !! 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Chapter List]][[Category:Route 01 (Zone G1)]] | [[Category:Chapter List]][[Category:Route 01 (Zone G1)]] | ||
Revision as of 14:09, 27 September 2020
Chapters of the Route 01 (Zone G1).
Summary
| Season 1 Saga | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arc | Zone G1 | ||||||||
| Introduction |
| ||||||||
| Pre-Tournament |
| ||||||||
| Groups Phase |
| ||||||||
| Final Stage | |||||||||
| Ending | |||||||||
Chapters
| Saga | Arc | Chapter | Title | Pages | Description | Volumes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 1 | Introduction | 001 | Welcome to the Battle! | 59 |
|
Volume 1: Starting! | |
| 002 | Pallet Town | 19 |
| ||||
| 003 | Vs. Alys | 19 |
| ||||
| 004 | The Zones | 19 |
| ||||
| 4 | 116 | ||||||
| Pre-Tournament | 005 | The Route 01 | 19 |
| |||
| 006 | The Battles | 19 |
| ||||
| 007 | Are you ready? | 19 |
| ||||
| 3 | 57 | ||||||
| Groups Phase | Round 1 | 008 | Group A! Lucia Vs. Alys | 19 |
| ||
| 009 | Group A! Bulbasaur Vs. Victoria | 19 |
|
Volume 2: The Tournament! | |||
| 010 | I will win! | 19 |
| ||||
| 011 | Pidgey Vs. Charmander | 19 |
| ||||
| 012 | Charmander Vs. Alys | 19 |
| ||||
| 013 | Squirtle Vs. Rattata | 19 |
| ||||
| 014 | Let's focus | 19 |
| ||||
| 7 | 133 | ||||||
| Round 2 | 015 | The training | 19 | ||||
| 016 | Group A! Victoria Vs. Lucia Part 1 | 19 | |||||
| 017 | Group A! Victoria Vs. Lucia Part 2 | 19 | |||||
| 018 | This is not the end | 19 | |||||
| 019 | Group A! Alys Vs. Bulbasaur | 19 | Volume 3
The Tournament Part II | ||||
| 020 | Group B! Rattata Vs. Pidgey | 19 | |||||
| 021 | Group B! Charmander Vs. Squirtle | 19 | |||||
| 022 | The aftermaths | 19 | |||||
| 8 | 152 | ||||||
| 15 | 285 | ||||||
| Final Stage | Round 1 | 023 | The bracket | 19 | |||
| 024 | Round 1! Lucia Vs. Squirtle | 19 | |||||
| 025 | Round 1! Charmander Vs. Victoria | 19 | |||||
| 026 | Round 1! Charmander Vs. Victoria | 19 | |||||
| 027 | Losers Round! Squirtle Vs. Victoria | 19 | |||||
| 5 | 95 | ||||||
| Semifinals | 028 | Semifinals! Lucia Vs. Charmander | 19 | ||||
| 029 | Re-match! Charmander Vs. Victoria Part 1 | 19 | Volume 4
The Finals | ||||
| 030 | Re-match! Charmander Vs. Victoria Part 2 | 19 | |||||
| 031 | I'm tired! | 19 | |||||
| 4 | 76 | ||||||
| Finals | 032 | Finals! Lucia Vs. Victoria Part 1 | 19 | ||||
| 033 | Finals! Lucia Vs. Victoria Part 2 | 19 | |||||
| 034 | I need to rest | 19 | |||||
| 035 | Grand Final! Victoria Vs. Lucia Part 1 | 19 | |||||
| 036 | Grand Final! Victoria Vs. Lucia Part 2 | 19 | |||||
| 037 | I did it! | 19 | |||||
| 6 | 114 | ||||||
| 15 | 285 | ||||||
| Aftermath | 038 | Back to town | 19 | ||||
| 039 | Nationals Let's Go! | 19 | |||||
| 040 | The Team | 19 | |||||
| 041 | On the road | 19 | |||||
| 4 | 76 | ||||||
| 1 | 5 | 41 | 819 | 5 | |||