SCD General: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Series) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Sellos == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Lista de Sellos de Manga | |||
|- | |||
! # !! Sello !! Número de Series !! Fecha de Creación !! Descripción | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Core || 1 || 2025 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Heroes || 6 || 2025 || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Heroines || 6 || 2025 || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Antagonists M || 6 || 2025 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Antagonists F || 6 || 2025 || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Black Sabers || 5 || 2025 || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || High Council || 6 || 2025 || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Zone Chronicles || 50 || 2025 || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Venu Tales || 50 || 2025 || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Eros || 10 || 2025 || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Eros EX || 10 || 2025 || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Side Stories || 0 || 2025 || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || What If...? || 0 || 2025 || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Anthologies || 0 || 2025 || | |||
|} | |||
== Series == | == Series == | ||
Revision as of 19:05, 27 January 2025
Sellos
| # | Sello | Número de Series | Fecha de Creación | Descripción |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Core | 1 | 2025 | |
| 2 | Heroes | 6 | 2025 | |
| 3 | Heroines | 6 | 2025 | |
| 4 | Antagonists M | 6 | 2025 | |
| 5 | Antagonists F | 6 | 2025 | |
| 6 | Black Sabers | 5 | 2025 | |
| 7 | High Council | 6 | 2025 | |
| 8 | Zone Chronicles | 50 | 2025 | |
| 9 | Venu Tales | 50 | 2025 | |
| 10 | Eros | 10 | 2025 | |
| 11 | Eros EX | 10 | 2025 | |
| 12 | Side Stories | 0 | 2025 | |
| 13 | What If...? | 0 | 2025 | |
| 14 | Anthologies | 0 | 2025 |
Series
| # | Serie | Cadencia | Capítulos | Páginas | Fecha de Inicio | Descripción |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ejemplo 1 | Semanal | 100 | 2000 | 01-01-2020 | Una serie de aventuras en un mundo fantástico. |
| 2 | Ejemplo 2 | Mensual | 50 | 1500 | 15-06-2018 | Un cómic de ciencia ficción con giros inesperados. |
| 3 | Ejemplo 3 | Bimestral | 30 | 1200 | 10-09-2015 | Historia de detectives con un toque sobrenatural. |
| 4 | Ejemplo 4 | Irregular | 10 | 500 | 20-03-2012 | Un cómic experimental con arte innovador. |
Estructura Editorial
| Publicaciones | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Estructura de publicación | ||||
| Semanales | Quincenales | Mensuales | Bimestrales | Otros |
| Dato 1 | Dato 2 | Dato 3 | Dato 4 | Dato 5 |
| Dato 6 | Dato 7 | Dato 8 | Dato 9 | Dato 10 |
Planning Mensual
| Lunes | Martes | Miércoles | Jueves | Viernes | Sábado | Domingo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
| 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
| 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
| 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
| 29 | 30 | 31 |
Arcs
| Season 1 Saga | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saga | Arc | Chapter | Title | Pages | Description | Couples | Volumes | ||
| Season 1 | Introduction | 001 | Welcome to the District! | 10 | Haruto and his friends arrive to the District and are received by Jupiter, Mars and Mercury. |
|
|||
| 1 | 10 | ||||||||
| First Green Zone Arcs | 002 | Jupiter Round 1 | 10 | Jupiter explains the basic rules of the district. Haruto starts with her. |
| ||||
| 003 | Mercury Round 1 | 10 | Ren with Mercury in the room. Haruto with Jupiter in the sofa. |
| |||||
| 004 | Mars Round 1 | 10 | Minato with Mars in the room. Souta with Mercury in the sofa. |
| |||||
| 005 | Jupiter Round 2 | 10 | Ren with Jupiter in the room. Minato with Venus in the sofa. |
| |||||
| 006 | Venus Round 1 | 10 | Versus Venus vanilla. |
| |||||
Pairs
| Haruto | Ren | Minato | Souta | Yuuto | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/280 | 1/56 | 2/56 | 2/56 | 1/56 | 1/56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jupiter | 5/35 |
|
|
|
|
|
- Welcome to the District
- Haruto - Jupiter R - 8 P
- Ren - Mars R - 8 P
- Haruto - Jupiter S - 4 P
- Haruto - Mercury R - 8 P
- Ren - Jupiter R - 4 P
- Minato - Venus R - 8 P
- Haruto - Mercury S - 4 P
- Ren - Venus S - 2 P
- Haruto - Mars R - 8 P
- Souta - Jupiter R - 4 P
- Yuuto - Venus R - 2 P
- Haruto - Moon R - 8 P
- Minato - Jupiter R - 4 P
- Haruto - Mars S - 2 P
- Ren - Mercury R - 8 P
- Souta - Venus R - 4 P
- Souta - Moon R - 2 P
- Haruto - Venus R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Mercury R - 4 P
- Ren - Mars S - 2 P
- Minato - Mars R - 8 P
- Haruto - Venus S - 4 P
- Ren - Jupiter S - 2 P
- Ren - Moon R - 8 P
- Minato - Mercury S - 4 P
- Minato - Venus S - 2 P
- Ren - Venus R - 8 P
- Minato - Jupiter S - 4 P
- Ren - Mercury S - 2 P
- Souta - Mars R - 8 P
- Ren - Moon S - 4 P
- Haruto - Moon S - 2 P
- Haruto - Saturn R - 8 P
- Minato - Mars S - 4 P
- Minato - Mercury R - 2 P
- Minato - Moon R - 8 P
- Haruto - Saturn S - 4 P
- Souta - Mars S - 2 P
- Haruto - Uranus R - 8 P
- Souta - Mercury R - 4 P
- Souta - Jupiter S - 2 P
- Ren - Saturn R - 8 P
- Ren - Saturn S - 4 P
- Haruto - Uranus S - 2 P
- Haruto - Neptune R - 8 P
- Minato - Moon S - 4 P
- Souta - Saturn S - 2 P
- Ren - Uranus R - 8 P
- Haruto - Neptune S - 4 P
- Yuuto - Mercury S - 2 P
- Haruto - Pluto R - 8 P
- Souta - Venus S - 4 P
- Souta - Mercury S - 2 P
- Minato - Saturn R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Jupiter R - 4 P
- Haruto - Pluto S - 2 P
- Haruto - Chibi Moon R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Jupiter S - 4 P
- Yuuto - Moon S - 2 P
- Souta - Neptune R - 8 P
- Haruto - Chibi Moon S - 4 P
- Yuuto - Mars R - 2 P
- Haruto - Ceres R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Mars S - 4 P
- Minato - Saturn S - 2 P
- Haruto - Pallas R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Venus S - 4 P
- Haruto - Ceres S - 2 P
- Haruto - Juno R - 8 P
- Souta - Moon S - 4 P
- Souta - Saturn R - 2 P
- Souta - Vesta R - 1 P
- Yuuto - Pluto R - 8 P
- Haruto - Pallas S - 4 P
- Yuuto - Moon R - 2 P
- Haruto - Vesta R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Saturn R - 4 P
- Minato - Uranus R - 1 P
- Minato - Neptune R - 1 P
- Yuuto - Uranus R - 1 P
- Haruto - Kakkyuu R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Saturn S - 4 P
- Haruto - Juno S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Neptune R - 1 P
- Yuuto - Chibi Moon R - 8 P
- Haruto - Vesta S - 4 P
- Minato - Pluto R - 2 P
- Ren - Pluto R - 4 P
- Ren - Neptune R - 4 P
- Minato - Uranus S - 2 P
- Minato - Neptune S - 2 P
- Haruto - Kakkyuu S - 2 P
- Souta - Kakkyuu R - 1 P
- Haruto - Star Fighter R - 8 P
- Ren - Pallas R - 2 P
- Ren - Vesta R - 2 P
- Ren - Ceres S - 1 P
- Ren - Uranus S - 1 P
- Souta - Chibi Moon S - 1 P
- Haruto - Star Healer R - 8 P
- Haruto - Star Fighter S - 4 P
- Souta - Pluto S - 2 P
- Souta - Star Fighter R - 1 P
- Haruto - Star Maker R - 8 P
- Ren - Vesta S - 4 P
- Haruto - Star Healer S - 2 P
- Souta - Star Healer R - 1 P
- Minato - Pallas R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Ceres R - 4 P
- Ren - Kakkyuu S - 2 P
- Souta - Star Maker R - 1 P
- Souta - Juno R - 4 P
- Souta - Uranus R - 4 P
- Yuuto - Chibi Moon S - 4 P
- Haruto - Star Maker S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Ceres S - 1 P
- Minato - Chibi Moon R - 8 P
- Souta - Kakkyuu S - 4 P
- Ren - Neptune S - 1 P
- Ren - Pluto S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Vesta S - 1 P
- Souta - Pluto R - 2 P
- Souta - Ceres R - 2 P
- Minato - Chibi Moon S - 2 P
- Souta - Pallas S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Pallas R - 8 P
- Souta - Chibi Moon R - 2 P
- Souta - Pallas R - 2 P
- Souta - Juno S - 2 P
- Souta - Star Healer S - 1 P
- Ren - Juno R - 2 P
- Ren - Kakkyuu R - 2 P
- Minato - Star Fighter S - 1 P
- Minato - Star Healer S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Pallas S - 1 P
- Souta - Vesta S - 8 P
- Minato - Star Fighter R - 4 P
- Souta - Uranus S - 2 P
- Ren - Juno S - 1 P
- Minato - Vesta R - 2 P
- Minato - Kakkyuu R - 2 P
- Yuuto - Kakkyuu R - 2 P
- Minato - Star Maker S - 1 P
- Ren - Star Fighter R - 4 P
- Ren - Star Healer R - 4 P
- Yuuto - Star Fighter R - 2 P
- Yuuto - Star Healer R - 2 P
- Souta - Ceres S - 2 P
- Ren - Star Healer S - 1 P
- Ren - Chibi Moon R - 2 P
- Ren - Ceres R - 2 P
- Yuuto - Star Maker R - 2 P
- Ren - Star Fighter S - 1 P
- Minato - Ceres R - 4 P
- Minato - Juno R - 4 P
- Ren - Chibi Moon S - 2 P
- Ren - Pallas S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Star Maker S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Star Fighter S - 1 P
- Ren - Star Maker R - 8 P
- Minato - Ceres S - 2 P
- Minato - Pallas S - 1 P
- Minato - Star Healer R - 2 P
- Minato - Star Maker R - 2 P
- Souta - Neptune S - 2 P
- Minato - Juno S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Juno R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Kakkyuu S - 4 P
- Minato - Vesta S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Juno S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Vesta R - 4 P
- Yuuto - Uranus S - 2 P
- Minato - Kakkyuu S - 1 P
Zones
The District is divided in various zones, denominated by colors. Each Zone has several blocks, each block has buildings.
Green Zone
Block #1: Sailor Zone
Building #1: Sailors Introduction
| -1 | First Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Second Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| -3 | Third Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0 | Low Level | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | First Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Second Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Third Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Fourth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Fifth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Sixth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Seventh Floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Eighth Floor |