SCD General: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Series) |
(→Series) |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [[Satisfaction District Villainesses - Queens in the Dark]] || || Villainesses || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | | 25 || [[Satisfaction District Villainesses - Queens in the Dark]] || || Villainesses || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | ||
|- | |||
| 26 || [[Satisfaction District: Black Sabers - Dante]] || || Black Sabers || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || [[Satisfaction District: Black Sabers - Theodora]] || || Black Sabers || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [[Satisfaction District: Black Sabers - Kenzo]] || || Black Sabers || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || [[Satisfaction District: Black Sabers - Mina, the Fierce]] || || Black Sabers || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [[Satisfaction District: Black Sabers - Saeko, the Silent Blade]] || || Black Sabers || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || [[Satisfaction District: Black Sabers - The Council]] || || Black Sabers || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || [[Satisfaction District: High Council - Yume (Visionary Mind)]] || || High Council || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || [[Satisfaction District: High Council - Emilia (Financial Power)]] || || High Council || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || [[Satisfaction District: High Council - Hanako (Glamour & Spectacle)]] || || High Council || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || [[Satisfaction District: High Council - Rosa (Unbreakable Guard)]] || || High Council || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || [[Satisfaction District: High Council - Linda (Master of Satisfaction)]] || || High Council || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || [[Satisfaction District: High Council - The Female Board]] || || High Council || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || [[Satisfaction District: Zone Chronicles - Oni Matsuri]] || || Zone Chronicles || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || [[Satisfaction District: Zone Chronicles - NetWave]] || || Zone Chronicles || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || [[Satisfaction District: Zone Chronicles - Spooky Manor]] || || Zone Chronicles || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || [[Satisfaction District: Zone Chronicles - Candy Kingdom]] || || Zone Chronicles || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || [[Satisfaction District: Venue Tales - Club Elegance]] || || Venue Tales || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || [[Satisfaction District: Venue Tales - The Coliseum Lounge]] || || Venue Tales || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || [[Satisfaction District: Venue Tales - Grand Hotel Pleasure]] || || Venue Tales || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Daichi]] || || EROS || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Yusuke]] || || EROS || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Hiroki]] || || EROS || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Ren]] || || EROS || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Kenta]] || || EROS || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Brotherhood]] || || EROS || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Akari]] || || EROS || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Miyu]] || || EROS || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Elisa]] || || EROS || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Reiko]] || || EROS || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Sophia]] || || EROS || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Heroine Unit]] || || EROS || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Encounters]] || || EROS EX || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Antagonists]] || || EROS EX || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 59 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - The Black Sabers Nights]] || || EROS EX || Semanal || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || [[Satisfaction District: Side Stories]] || || Side Stories || Mensual || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|- | |||
| 61 || [[Satisfaction District: What If...?]] || || What If...? || Bimestral || 1 || 0 || 15-06-2018 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:31, 27 January 2025
Sellos
| # | Sello | Número de Series | Fecha de Creación | Descripción |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Core | 1 | 2025 | |
| 2 | Heroes | 6 | 2025 | |
| 3 | Heroines | 6 | 2025 | |
| 4 | Antagonists M | 6 | 2025 | |
| 5 | Antagonists F | 6 | 2025 | |
| 6 | Black Sabers | 5 | 2025 | |
| 7 | High Council | 6 | 2025 | |
| 8 | Zone Chronicles | 50 | 2025 | |
| 9 | Venu Tales | 50 | 2025 | |
| 10 | Eros | 10 | 2025 | |
| 11 | Eros EX | 10 | 2025 | |
| 12 | Side Stories | 0 | 2025 | |
| 13 | What If...? | 0 | 2025 | |
| 14 | Anthologies | 0 | 2025 |
Series
Estructura Editorial
| Publicaciones | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Estructura de publicación | ||||
| Semanales | Quincenales | Mensuales | Bimestrales | Otros |
| Dato 1 | Dato 2 | Dato 3 | Dato 4 | Dato 5 |
| Dato 6 | Dato 7 | Dato 8 | Dato 9 | Dato 10 |
Planning Mensual
| Lunes | Martes | Miércoles | Jueves | Viernes | Sábado | Domingo |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
| 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
| 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
| 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
| 29 | 30 | 31 |
Arcs
| Season 1 Saga | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saga | Arc | Chapter | Title | Pages | Description | Couples | Volumes | ||
| Season 1 | Introduction | 001 | Welcome to the District! | 10 | Haruto and his friends arrive to the District and are received by Jupiter, Mars and Mercury. |
|
|||
| 1 | 10 | ||||||||
| First Green Zone Arcs | 002 | Jupiter Round 1 | 10 | Jupiter explains the basic rules of the district. Haruto starts with her. |
| ||||
| 003 | Mercury Round 1 | 10 | Ren with Mercury in the room. Haruto with Jupiter in the sofa. |
| |||||
| 004 | Mars Round 1 | 10 | Minato with Mars in the room. Souta with Mercury in the sofa. |
| |||||
| 005 | Jupiter Round 2 | 10 | Ren with Jupiter in the room. Minato with Venus in the sofa. |
| |||||
| 006 | Venus Round 1 | 10 | Versus Venus vanilla. |
| |||||
Pairs
| Haruto | Ren | Minato | Souta | Yuuto | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/280 | 1/56 | 2/56 | 2/56 | 1/56 | 1/56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jupiter | 5/35 |
|
|
|
|
|
- Welcome to the District
- Haruto - Jupiter R - 8 P
- Ren - Mars R - 8 P
- Haruto - Jupiter S - 4 P
- Haruto - Mercury R - 8 P
- Ren - Jupiter R - 4 P
- Minato - Venus R - 8 P
- Haruto - Mercury S - 4 P
- Ren - Venus S - 2 P
- Haruto - Mars R - 8 P
- Souta - Jupiter R - 4 P
- Yuuto - Venus R - 2 P
- Haruto - Moon R - 8 P
- Minato - Jupiter R - 4 P
- Haruto - Mars S - 2 P
- Ren - Mercury R - 8 P
- Souta - Venus R - 4 P
- Souta - Moon R - 2 P
- Haruto - Venus R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Mercury R - 4 P
- Ren - Mars S - 2 P
- Minato - Mars R - 8 P
- Haruto - Venus S - 4 P
- Ren - Jupiter S - 2 P
- Ren - Moon R - 8 P
- Minato - Mercury S - 4 P
- Minato - Venus S - 2 P
- Ren - Venus R - 8 P
- Minato - Jupiter S - 4 P
- Ren - Mercury S - 2 P
- Souta - Mars R - 8 P
- Ren - Moon S - 4 P
- Haruto - Moon S - 2 P
- Haruto - Saturn R - 8 P
- Minato - Mars S - 4 P
- Minato - Mercury R - 2 P
- Minato - Moon R - 8 P
- Haruto - Saturn S - 4 P
- Souta - Mars S - 2 P
- Haruto - Uranus R - 8 P
- Souta - Mercury R - 4 P
- Souta - Jupiter S - 2 P
- Ren - Saturn R - 8 P
- Ren - Saturn S - 4 P
- Haruto - Uranus S - 2 P
- Haruto - Neptune R - 8 P
- Minato - Moon S - 4 P
- Souta - Saturn S - 2 P
- Ren - Uranus R - 8 P
- Haruto - Neptune S - 4 P
- Yuuto - Mercury S - 2 P
- Haruto - Pluto R - 8 P
- Souta - Venus S - 4 P
- Souta - Mercury S - 2 P
- Minato - Saturn R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Jupiter R - 4 P
- Haruto - Pluto S - 2 P
- Haruto - Chibi Moon R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Jupiter S - 4 P
- Yuuto - Moon S - 2 P
- Souta - Neptune R - 8 P
- Haruto - Chibi Moon S - 4 P
- Yuuto - Mars R - 2 P
- Haruto - Ceres R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Mars S - 4 P
- Minato - Saturn S - 2 P
- Haruto - Pallas R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Venus S - 4 P
- Haruto - Ceres S - 2 P
- Haruto - Juno R - 8 P
- Souta - Moon S - 4 P
- Souta - Saturn R - 2 P
- Souta - Vesta R - 1 P
- Yuuto - Pluto R - 8 P
- Haruto - Pallas S - 4 P
- Yuuto - Moon R - 2 P
- Haruto - Vesta R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Saturn R - 4 P
- Minato - Uranus R - 1 P
- Minato - Neptune R - 1 P
- Yuuto - Uranus R - 1 P
- Haruto - Kakkyuu R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Saturn S - 4 P
- Haruto - Juno S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Neptune R - 1 P
- Yuuto - Chibi Moon R - 8 P
- Haruto - Vesta S - 4 P
- Minato - Pluto R - 2 P
- Ren - Pluto R - 4 P
- Ren - Neptune R - 4 P
- Minato - Uranus S - 2 P
- Minato - Neptune S - 2 P
- Haruto - Kakkyuu S - 2 P
- Souta - Kakkyuu R - 1 P
- Haruto - Star Fighter R - 8 P
- Ren - Pallas R - 2 P
- Ren - Vesta R - 2 P
- Ren - Ceres S - 1 P
- Ren - Uranus S - 1 P
- Souta - Chibi Moon S - 1 P
- Haruto - Star Healer R - 8 P
- Haruto - Star Fighter S - 4 P
- Souta - Pluto S - 2 P
- Souta - Star Fighter R - 1 P
- Haruto - Star Maker R - 8 P
- Ren - Vesta S - 4 P
- Haruto - Star Healer S - 2 P
- Souta - Star Healer R - 1 P
- Minato - Pallas R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Ceres R - 4 P
- Ren - Kakkyuu S - 2 P
- Souta - Star Maker R - 1 P
- Souta - Juno R - 4 P
- Souta - Uranus R - 4 P
- Yuuto - Chibi Moon S - 4 P
- Haruto - Star Maker S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Ceres S - 1 P
- Minato - Chibi Moon R - 8 P
- Souta - Kakkyuu S - 4 P
- Ren - Neptune S - 1 P
- Ren - Pluto S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Vesta S - 1 P
- Souta - Pluto R - 2 P
- Souta - Ceres R - 2 P
- Minato - Chibi Moon S - 2 P
- Souta - Pallas S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Pallas R - 8 P
- Souta - Chibi Moon R - 2 P
- Souta - Pallas R - 2 P
- Souta - Juno S - 2 P
- Souta - Star Healer S - 1 P
- Ren - Juno R - 2 P
- Ren - Kakkyuu R - 2 P
- Minato - Star Fighter S - 1 P
- Minato - Star Healer S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Pallas S - 1 P
- Souta - Vesta S - 8 P
- Minato - Star Fighter R - 4 P
- Souta - Uranus S - 2 P
- Ren - Juno S - 1 P
- Minato - Vesta R - 2 P
- Minato - Kakkyuu R - 2 P
- Yuuto - Kakkyuu R - 2 P
- Minato - Star Maker S - 1 P
- Ren - Star Fighter R - 4 P
- Ren - Star Healer R - 4 P
- Yuuto - Star Fighter R - 2 P
- Yuuto - Star Healer R - 2 P
- Souta - Ceres S - 2 P
- Ren - Star Healer S - 1 P
- Ren - Chibi Moon R - 2 P
- Ren - Ceres R - 2 P
- Yuuto - Star Maker R - 2 P
- Ren - Star Fighter S - 1 P
- Minato - Ceres R - 4 P
- Minato - Juno R - 4 P
- Ren - Chibi Moon S - 2 P
- Ren - Pallas S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Star Maker S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Star Fighter S - 1 P
- Ren - Star Maker R - 8 P
- Minato - Ceres S - 2 P
- Minato - Pallas S - 1 P
- Minato - Star Healer R - 2 P
- Minato - Star Maker R - 2 P
- Souta - Neptune S - 2 P
- Minato - Juno S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Juno R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Kakkyuu S - 4 P
- Minato - Vesta S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Juno S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Vesta R - 4 P
- Yuuto - Uranus S - 2 P
- Minato - Kakkyuu S - 1 P
Zones
The District is divided in various zones, denominated by colors. Each Zone has several blocks, each block has buildings.
Green Zone
Block #1: Sailor Zone
Building #1: Sailors Introduction
| -1 | First Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Second Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| -3 | Third Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0 | Low Level | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | First Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Second Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Third Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Fourth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Fifth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Sixth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Seventh Floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Eighth Floor |