Weekly Satisfaction: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Series == {|- class="wikitable" |+ Lista de Series |- ! # !! Serie !! Capítulos !! Volúmenes !! Arcos |- | 1 || Satisfaction District CORE || 0 || 0 || 0 |- | 2 || Satisfaction District EROS - Daichi || 0 || 0 || 0 |- | 3 || Satisfaction District EROS - Yusuke || 0 || 0 || 0 |- | 4 || Satisfaction District EROS - Hiroki || 0 || 0 || 0 |- | 5 || Satisfaction District EROS - Ren || 0 || 0 || 0 |- | 6 || Satisfaction District EROS - Kenta || 0...") |
(→Series) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 13 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Harem]] || 0 || 0 || 0 | | 13 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Harem]] || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || [[Satisfaction District EROS | | 14 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Reverse Harem]] || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[Satisfaction District EROS | | 15 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Crossroads]] || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - | | 16 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - The High Council Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - | | 17 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - The Black Saber Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - | | 18 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Villains Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - | | 19 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Villainesses Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || [[]] || 0 || 0 || 0 | | 20 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Staff Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Encounters]] || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Afterparty]] || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Satisfaction District]] | [[Category: Satisfaction District]] | ||
[[Category: Revistas]] | [[Category: Revistas]] | ||