Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 4: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Results == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History |- | rowspan="17" |1 || Bulbasaur 02 || W |- | Bulbasaur 07 || W |- | Bulbasaur 14 ||...")
 
Line 4: Line 4:
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
|-
|-
| rowspan="17"  |1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W
| rowspan="23"  |1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W
| [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] ||
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] ||
|-
| [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W
|-
| [[Charmander 02]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Charmander 05]] || W
| [[Charmander 05]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Charmander 10]] ||  
| [[Charmander 10]] ||  
|-
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Alys]] || W
| [[Alys]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Lucia]] || W
| [[Lucia]] || W
|-
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W
|-
| [[Ivysaur Marion]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W
| [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W
Line 29: Line 39:
|-
|-
| [[Rattata Elena]] || W
| [[Rattata Elena]] || W
|-
| [[Squirtle 03]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W

Revision as of 18:09, 27 September 2020