Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 6: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Results == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History |- | rowspan="28" |1 || Bulbasaur 02 || W |- | Bulbasaur 07 || W |- | Bulbasaur 14 ||...")
 
Line 4: Line 4:
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
|-
|-
| rowspan="28"  |1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W
| rowspan="32"  |1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W
| [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
| [[Lucia]] || W
| [[Lucia]] || W
|-
| [[Victoria]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W
Line 35: Line 37:
|-
|-
| [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W
| [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W
|-
| [[Pidgey 04]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Pidgey Natalia]] || W
| [[Pidgey Natalia]] || W
Line 47: Line 51:
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 04]] || W
| [[Squirtle 04]] || W
|-
| [[Squirtle 06]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 08]] ||  
| [[Squirtle 08]] ||  
|-
| [[Squirtle 12]] ||
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W

Revision as of 18:22, 27 September 2020