Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 18: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W L
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W L
|-
| [[Victoria]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W W
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W W

Revision as of 21:06, 27 September 2020