Volumes and Chapters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Series) |
(→Series) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Nation !! Zone !! Serie !! Region !! Main Character !! Arcs !! Chapters !! Volumes | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" | [[PBP Garnet]] | ! rowspan="2" | [[PBP Garnet]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Blackthorne City]] | | [[Blackthorne City]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[PBP Jade]] | ! rowspan="10" | [[PBP Jade]] | ||
| [[Zone G3]] | ! rowspan="10" | [[Zone G3]] | ||
| [[PBP Jade Alpha]] | |||
| [[Littleroot Town]] | |||
| [[Selene]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Beta]] | |||
| [[Mauville City]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Gamma]] | |||
| [[Lavaridge Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Delta]] | |||
| [[Sootopolis]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Epsilon]] | |||
| [[Ever Grande]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Zeta]] | |||
| [[Mirage Kingdom]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Kappa]] | |||
| [[North Petalburg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Lambda]] | |||
| [[Purikka]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Mu]] | |||
| [[Rinshin Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[PBP Jade Xi]] | |||
| [[Meteor Village]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[PBP Sapphire]] | ! [[PBP Sapphire]] | ||