SCD General: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| Third Floor | | Third Floor | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! # !! Room !! Rival !! Style | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Room 1 || [[Sailor Moon]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Room 2 || [[Sailor Neptune]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Room 3 || [[Sailor Pluto]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Room 4 || [[Sailor Pallas]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Room 5 || [[Sailor Star Fighter]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Room 6 || [[Sailor Mars]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Room 7 || [[Sailor Uranus]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Room 8 || [[Sailor Juno]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Sofa 1 || [[Sailor Pluto]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Sofa 2 || [[Sailor Uranus]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Sofa 3 || [[Sailor Neptune]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Sofa 4 || [[Sailor Moon]] || Vanilla | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| Fourth Floor | | Fourth Floor | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! # !! Room !! Rival !! Style | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Room 1 || [[Sailor Jupiter]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Room 2 || [[Sailor Pallas]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Room 3 || [[Sailor Star Healer]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Room 4 || [[Sailor Venus]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Room 5 || [[Sailor Vesta]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Room 6 || [[Sailor Kakkyuu]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Room 7 || [[Sailor Mercury]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Room 8 || [[Sailor Chibi Moon]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Sofa 1 || [[Sailor Chibi Moon]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Sofa 2 || [[Sailor Mercury]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Sofa 3 || [[Sailor Vesta]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Sofa 4 || [[Sailor Venus]] || Vanilla | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 15 March 2021
Zones
The District is divided in various zones, denominated by colors. Each Zone has several blocks, each block has buildings.
Green Zone
Block #1: Sailor Zone
Building #1: Sailors Introduction
| -1 | First Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Second Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| -3 | Third Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0 | Low Level | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | First Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Second Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Third Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Fourth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Fifth Floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Sixth Floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Seventh Floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Eighth Floor |