SCD General: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Arcs) |
(→Pairs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! !! Haruto !! Ren !! Minato !! Souta !! Yuuto | ! !! !! Haruto !! Ren !! Minato !! Souta !! Yuuto | ||
|- | |||
! || || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Jupiter | ! Jupiter | ||
! 1 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | Ch. 001 <br />F01R01 | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | Ch. 005 <br />F01R01 | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | Ch. 009 <br />F01R01 | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | Ch. 015 <br />F01R01 | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | Ch. 020 <br />F01R01 | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Mercury | ! Mercury | ||
! 0 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | Ch. 002 <br />F01R02 | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Mars | ! Mars | ||
! 0 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | Ch. 003 <br />F01R03 | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Venus | ! Venus | ||
! 0 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! Saturn | |||
! 0 | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #FFE4C4" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #A52A2A" | | |||
| style="background-color: #D2691E" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
| style="background-color: #8B008B" | | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:18, 16 March 2021
Pairs
| Haruto | Ren | Minato | Souta | Yuuto | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jupiter | 1 |
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mercury | 0 |
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mars | 0 |
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Venus | 0 |
|
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saturn | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Arcs
| Season 1 Saga | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saga | Arc | Chapter | Title | Pages | Description | Couples | Volumes | ||
| Season 1 | Introduction | 001 | Welcome to the District! | 10 | Haruto and his friends arrive to the District and are received by Jupiter, Mars and Mercury. |
|
|||
| 1 | 10 | ||||||||
| First Green Zone Arcs | 002 | Jupiter Round 1 | 10 | Jupiter explains the basic rules of the district. Haruto starts with her. |
| ||||
| 003 | Mercury Round 1 | 10 | Versus Mercury vanilla. |
| |||||
| 004 | Mars Round 1 | 10 | Versus Mars vanilla. |
| |||||
| 005 | Jupiter Round 2 | 10 | Versus Jupiter vanilla. |
| |||||
| 006 | Venus Round 1 | 10 | Versus Venus vanilla. |
| |||||
Zones
The District is divided in various zones, denominated by colors. Each Zone has several blocks, each block has buildings.
Green Zone
Block #1: Sailor Zone
Building #1: Sailors Introduction
| -1 | First Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Second Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| -3 | Third Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0 | Low Level | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | First Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Second Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Third Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Fourth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Fifth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Sixth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Seventh Floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Eighth Floor |