The Pretty Deadly Tournament: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| style="text-align:center; width: 75%; border: 1px solid #9E0000; padding: 5px; margin: 0 auto" |- style="background: #9E0000; color: white" ! The Pretty Deadly Tournament...")
 
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
! !! Alpha !! Beta !! Gamma !! Delta !! Epsilon !! Zeta !! Kappa !! Lambda !! Mu !! Xi !! Pi !! Sigma !! Tau !! Psi !! Omega
! !! Alpha !! Beta !! Gamma !! Delta !! Epsilon !! Zeta !! Kappa !! Lambda !! Mu !! Xi !! Pi !! Sigma !! Tau !! Psi !! Omega
|-
![[SCD General]]
|''[[SCD Introduction]]''
|-
|-
![[PDT Garnet]]
![[PDT Garnet]]

Revision as of 19:33, 30 January 2023

The Pretty Deadly Tournament

꽤 치명적인 토너먼트

Pages
World Tournaments System · Character Gallery · Synopsis · Exhibition Gallery
Characters
Victoria (contestant) · Lucia (trainer) · Alys (rival) · Elin (Alys sister) · Megane (friend, librarian)

Sofia (contestant) · Selene (contestant) · Hina (contestant) · Chloe (contestant) · Sasha (contestant) · Zhang (contestant) · Rosa (contestant)

Jeanne (Seed Fighter) · Sarah (Seed Master) · Charlotte (Seed Grand Master) · Julia (Volcano Grand Master)
Swamper · Zapdos · Chansey · Suicune · Mightyena · Latias · Kricketune · Cresselia · Lycanroc · Klink · Xurkitree · Virizion · Meowstic · Xerneas · Corvisquire · Slurpuff · Poipole · Lunala · Donphan · Alolan Ninetales · Snorunt · Zamazenta · Dragonair · Galarian Rapidash · Cofagrigus · Gigantamax Urshifu · Hitmonlee · Mega Absol
Places
Adrea · Adrea Dunlam Area · Tureah · Samali · Iloi · Mokuon · Dagar · Mun · Yagata · Battle Zone · League City
Series
Alpha Beta Gamma Delta Epsilon Zeta Kappa Lambda Mu Xi Pi Sigma Tau Psi Omega
PDT Garnet Alpha Beta Gamma Delta Epsilon Zeta Kappa Lambda Mu Xi Pi Sigma Tau Psi Omega
PDT Amber Alpha Beta Gamma Delta Epsilon Zeta Kappa Lambda Mu Xi Pi Sigma Tau Psi Omega
PDT Jade Alpha Beta Gamma Delta Epsilon Zeta Kappa Lambda Mu Xi
PDT Sapphire Alpha Beta Gamma Delta Epsilon Zeta Kappa Lambda Mu Xi Pi Sigma Tau Psi Omega
PDT Moonstone Alpha Beta Gamma Delta Epsilon Zeta Kappa Lambda Mu Xi Pi Sigma Tau Psi Omega
PDT Topaz Alpha Beta Gamma Delta Epsilon Zeta Kappa Lambda Mu Xi Pi Sigma Tau Psi Omega
PDT Quartz Alpha Beta Gamma Delta Epsilon Zeta Kappa Lambda Mu Xi Pi Sigma Tau Psi Omega
PDT Amethyst Alpha Beta Gamma Delta Epsilon Zeta Kappa Lambda Mu Xi Pi Sigma Tau Psi Omega
Chapters
PDT Garnet Alpha 001
Templates
Template Character · Template Chapter · Template Chapter Production