Weekly Satisfaction: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Series == {|- class="wikitable" |+ Lista de Series |- ! # !! Serie !! Capítulos !! Volúmenes !! Arcos |- | 1 || Satisfaction District CORE || 0 || 0 || 0 |- | 2 || Satisfaction District EROS - Daichi || 0 || 0 || 0 |- | 3 || Satisfaction District EROS - Yusuke || 0 || 0 || 0 |- | 4 || Satisfaction District EROS - Hiroki || 0 || 0 || 0 |- | 5 || Satisfaction District EROS - Ren || 0 || 0 || 0 |- | 6 || Satisfaction District EROS - Kenta || 0...")
 
Line 32: Line 32:
| 13 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Harem]] || 0 || 0 || 0
| 13 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Harem]] || 0 || 0 || 0
|-
|-
| 14 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - The High Council Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0
| 14 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Reverse Harem]] || 0 || 0 || 0
|-
|-
| 15 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - The Black Saber Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0
| 15 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Crossroads]] || 0 || 0 || 0
|-
|-
| 16 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Villains Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0
| 16 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - The High Council Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0
|-
|-
| 17 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Villainesses Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0
| 17 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - The Black Saber Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0
|-
|-
| 18 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Encounters]] || 0 || 0 || 0
| 18 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Villains Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0
|-
|-
| 19 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Afterparty]] || 0 || 0 || 0
| 19 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Villainesses Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0
|-
|-
| 20 || [[]] || 0 || 0 || 0
| 20 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Staff Nights]] || 0 || 0 || 0
|-
| 21 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Encounters]] || 0 || 0 || 0
|-
| 22 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Afterparty]] || 0 || 0 || 0
|}
|}


[[Category: Satisfaction District]]
[[Category: Satisfaction District]]
[[Category: Revistas]]
[[Category: Revistas]]

Revision as of 20:36, 27 January 2025