SCD General: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Sellos) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Publicaciones == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Lista de Revistas | |||
|- | |||
! # !! Revista !! Series !! Páginas por Capítulo !! Páginas por Número !! | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Weekly Satisfaction]] || 22 || 19 || 418 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Weekly EROS EX]] || 22 || 19 || 418 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Biweekly Heroes]] || 20 || 38 || 760 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Biweekly Villains]] || 20 || 38 || 760 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Biweekly High Council]] || 20 || 38 || 760 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Biweekly Black Sabers]] || 20 || 38 || 760 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Monthly Satisfaction]] || 24 || 57 || 1368 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Monthly Zone Chronicles]] || 24 || 57 || 1368 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Monthly Venue Tales]] || 24 || 57 || 1368 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[District Premium]] || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
! !! !! 148 !! !! !! | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Lista de Series | |||
|- | |||
! # !! [[Weekly Satisfaction]] !! [[Biweekly Heroes]] !! [[Biweekly Villains]] !! [[Monthly Satisfaction]] !! [[District Premium]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Satisfaction District CORE]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroes]] || [[Satisfaction District Villains]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroes - Brotherhood]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Daichi]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroes - Daichi]] || [[Satisfaction District Villains - Ryu]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroines - Harem]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Yusuke]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroes - Yusuke]] || [[Satisfaction District Villains - Kazuma]] || [[Satisfaction District Villains - Shadows of Pride]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Hiroki]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroes - Hiroki]] || [[Satisfaction District Villains - Marco]] || [[Satisfaction District Villainesses - Queens in the Dark]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Ren]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroes - Ren]] || [[Satisfaction District Villains - Shin]] || [[Satisfaction District: High Council - The Female Board]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Kenta]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroes - Kenta]] || [[Satisfaction District Villains - Takeshi]] || [[Satisfaction District: Black Sabers - The Council]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Brotherhood]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroines]] || [[Satisfaction District Villainesses]] || [[Satisfaction District: Zone Chronicles - Oni Matsuri]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Akari]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroines - Akari]] || [[Satisfaction District Villainesses - Naoko]] || [[Satisfaction District: Zone Chronicles - NetWave]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Miyu]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroines - Miyu]] || [[Satisfaction District Villainesses - Selene]] || [[Satisfaction District: Zone Chronicles - Spooky Manor]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Elisa]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroines - Elisa]] || [[Satisfaction District Villainesses - Aria]] || [[Satisfaction District: Zone Chronicles - Candy Kingdom]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Reiko]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroines - Reiko]] || [[Satisfaction District Villainesses - Flora]] || [[Satisfaction District: Venue Tales - Club Elegance]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Sophia]] || [[Satisfaction District Heroines - Sophia]] || [[Satisfaction District Villainesses - Mayumi]] || [[Satisfaction District: Venue Tales - The Coliseum Lounge]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Satisfaction District EROS - Heroine Unit]] || [[Satisfaction District: High Council]] || [[Satisfaction District: Black Sabers]] || [[Satisfaction District: Venue Tales - Grand Hotel Pleasure]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Encounters]] || [[Satisfaction District: High Council - Yume (Visionary Mind)]] || [[Satisfaction District: Black Sabers - Dante]] || [[Satisfaction District: Side Stories]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Antagonists]] || [[Satisfaction District: High Council - Emilia (Financial Power)]] || [[Satisfaction District: Black Sabers - Theodora]] || [[Satisfaction District: What If...?]] || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - The Black Saber Nights]] || [[Satisfaction District: High Council - Hanako (Glamour & Spectacle)]] || [[Satisfaction District: Black Sabers - Kenzo]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - The High Council Nights]] || [[Satisfaction District: High Council - Rosa (Unbreakable Guard)]] || [[Satisfaction District: Black Sabers - Mina, the Fierce]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [[Satisfaction District EROS EX - Afterparty]] || [[Satisfaction District: High Council - Linda (Master of Satisfaction)]] || [[Satisfaction District: Black Sabers - Saeko, the Silent Blade]] || || | |||
|} | |||
== Sellos == | == Sellos == | ||
Revision as of 21:57, 27 January 2025
Publicaciones
| # | Revista | Series | Páginas por Capítulo | Páginas por Número | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly Satisfaction | 22 | 19 | 418 | |
| 2 | Weekly EROS EX | 22 | 19 | 418 | |
| 3 | Biweekly Heroes | 20 | 38 | 760 | |
| 4 | Biweekly Villains | 20 | 38 | 760 | |
| 5 | Biweekly High Council | 20 | 38 | 760 | |
| 6 | Biweekly Black Sabers | 20 | 38 | 760 | |
| 7 | Monthly Satisfaction | 24 | 57 | 1368 | |
| 8 | Monthly Zone Chronicles | 24 | 57 | 1368 | |
| 9 | Monthly Venue Tales | 24 | 57 | 1368 | |
| 10 | District Premium | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 148 |
Sellos
| # | Sello | Número de Series | Fecha de Creación | Descripción |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Core | 1 | 2025 | |
| 2 | Heroes | 6 | 2025 | |
| 3 | Heroines | 6 | 2025 | |
| 4 | Antagonists M | 6 | 2025 | |
| 5 | Antagonists F | 6 | 2025 | |
| 6 | Black Sabers | 5 | 2025 | |
| 7 | High Council | 6 | 2025 | |
| 8 | Zone Chronicles | 50 | 2025 | |
| 9 | Venu Tales | 50 | 2025 | |
| 10 | Eros | 10 | 2025 | |
| 11 | Eros EX | 10 | 2025 | |
| 12 | Side Stories | 0 | 2025 | |
| 13 | What If...? | 0 | 2025 | |
| 14 | Anthologies | 0 | 2025 |
Series
Planning Mensual
| Semana 1 | Semana 2 | Semana 3 | Semana 4 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Weekly Satisfaction #1 | Weekly Satisfaction #2 | Weekly Satisfaction #3 | Weekly Satisfaction #4 |
| Weekly EROS EX #1 | Weekly EROS EX #2 | Weekly EROS EX #3 | Weekly EROS EX #4 |
| Biweekly Heroes #1 | Biweekly Villains #1 | Biweekly Heroes #2 | Biweekly Villains #2 |
| Biweekly Black Sabers #1 | Biweekly High Council #1 | Biweekly Black Sabers #2 | Biweekly High Council #2 |
| Monthly Satisfaction #1 |
Arcs
| Season 1 Saga | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saga | Arc | Chapter | Title | Pages | Description | Couples | Volumes | ||
| Season 1 | Introduction | 001 | Welcome to the District! | 10 | Haruto and his friends arrive to the District and are received by Jupiter, Mars and Mercury. |
|
|||
| 1 | 10 | ||||||||
| First Green Zone Arcs | 002 | Jupiter Round 1 | 10 | Jupiter explains the basic rules of the district. Haruto starts with her. |
| ||||
| 003 | Mercury Round 1 | 10 | Ren with Mercury in the room. Haruto with Jupiter in the sofa. |
| |||||
| 004 | Mars Round 1 | 10 | Minato with Mars in the room. Souta with Mercury in the sofa. |
| |||||
| 005 | Jupiter Round 2 | 10 | Ren with Jupiter in the room. Minato with Venus in the sofa. |
| |||||
| 006 | Venus Round 1 | 10 | Versus Venus vanilla. |
| |||||
Pairs
| Haruto | Ren | Minato | Souta | Yuuto | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/280 | 1/56 | 2/56 | 2/56 | 1/56 | 1/56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jupiter | 5/35 |
|
|
|
|
|
- Welcome to the District
- Haruto - Jupiter R - 8 P
- Ren - Mars R - 8 P
- Haruto - Jupiter S - 4 P
- Haruto - Mercury R - 8 P
- Ren - Jupiter R - 4 P
- Minato - Venus R - 8 P
- Haruto - Mercury S - 4 P
- Ren - Venus S - 2 P
- Haruto - Mars R - 8 P
- Souta - Jupiter R - 4 P
- Yuuto - Venus R - 2 P
- Haruto - Moon R - 8 P
- Minato - Jupiter R - 4 P
- Haruto - Mars S - 2 P
- Ren - Mercury R - 8 P
- Souta - Venus R - 4 P
- Souta - Moon R - 2 P
- Haruto - Venus R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Mercury R - 4 P
- Ren - Mars S - 2 P
- Minato - Mars R - 8 P
- Haruto - Venus S - 4 P
- Ren - Jupiter S - 2 P
- Ren - Moon R - 8 P
- Minato - Mercury S - 4 P
- Minato - Venus S - 2 P
- Ren - Venus R - 8 P
- Minato - Jupiter S - 4 P
- Ren - Mercury S - 2 P
- Souta - Mars R - 8 P
- Ren - Moon S - 4 P
- Haruto - Moon S - 2 P
- Haruto - Saturn R - 8 P
- Minato - Mars S - 4 P
- Minato - Mercury R - 2 P
- Minato - Moon R - 8 P
- Haruto - Saturn S - 4 P
- Souta - Mars S - 2 P
- Haruto - Uranus R - 8 P
- Souta - Mercury R - 4 P
- Souta - Jupiter S - 2 P
- Ren - Saturn R - 8 P
- Ren - Saturn S - 4 P
- Haruto - Uranus S - 2 P
- Haruto - Neptune R - 8 P
- Minato - Moon S - 4 P
- Souta - Saturn S - 2 P
- Ren - Uranus R - 8 P
- Haruto - Neptune S - 4 P
- Yuuto - Mercury S - 2 P
- Haruto - Pluto R - 8 P
- Souta - Venus S - 4 P
- Souta - Mercury S - 2 P
- Minato - Saturn R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Jupiter R - 4 P
- Haruto - Pluto S - 2 P
- Haruto - Chibi Moon R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Jupiter S - 4 P
- Yuuto - Moon S - 2 P
- Souta - Neptune R - 8 P
- Haruto - Chibi Moon S - 4 P
- Yuuto - Mars R - 2 P
- Haruto - Ceres R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Mars S - 4 P
- Minato - Saturn S - 2 P
- Haruto - Pallas R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Venus S - 4 P
- Haruto - Ceres S - 2 P
- Haruto - Juno R - 8 P
- Souta - Moon S - 4 P
- Souta - Saturn R - 2 P
- Souta - Vesta R - 1 P
- Yuuto - Pluto R - 8 P
- Haruto - Pallas S - 4 P
- Yuuto - Moon R - 2 P
- Haruto - Vesta R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Saturn R - 4 P
- Minato - Uranus R - 1 P
- Minato - Neptune R - 1 P
- Yuuto - Uranus R - 1 P
- Haruto - Kakkyuu R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Saturn S - 4 P
- Haruto - Juno S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Neptune R - 1 P
- Yuuto - Chibi Moon R - 8 P
- Haruto - Vesta S - 4 P
- Minato - Pluto R - 2 P
- Ren - Pluto R - 4 P
- Ren - Neptune R - 4 P
- Minato - Uranus S - 2 P
- Minato - Neptune S - 2 P
- Haruto - Kakkyuu S - 2 P
- Souta - Kakkyuu R - 1 P
- Haruto - Star Fighter R - 8 P
- Ren - Pallas R - 2 P
- Ren - Vesta R - 2 P
- Ren - Ceres S - 1 P
- Ren - Uranus S - 1 P
- Souta - Chibi Moon S - 1 P
- Haruto - Star Healer R - 8 P
- Haruto - Star Fighter S - 4 P
- Souta - Pluto S - 2 P
- Souta - Star Fighter R - 1 P
- Haruto - Star Maker R - 8 P
- Ren - Vesta S - 4 P
- Haruto - Star Healer S - 2 P
- Souta - Star Healer R - 1 P
- Minato - Pallas R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Ceres R - 4 P
- Ren - Kakkyuu S - 2 P
- Souta - Star Maker R - 1 P
- Souta - Juno R - 4 P
- Souta - Uranus R - 4 P
- Yuuto - Chibi Moon S - 4 P
- Haruto - Star Maker S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Ceres S - 1 P
- Minato - Chibi Moon R - 8 P
- Souta - Kakkyuu S - 4 P
- Ren - Neptune S - 1 P
- Ren - Pluto S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Vesta S - 1 P
- Souta - Pluto R - 2 P
- Souta - Ceres R - 2 P
- Minato - Chibi Moon S - 2 P
- Souta - Pallas S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Pallas R - 8 P
- Souta - Chibi Moon R - 2 P
- Souta - Pallas R - 2 P
- Souta - Juno S - 2 P
- Souta - Star Healer S - 1 P
- Ren - Juno R - 2 P
- Ren - Kakkyuu R - 2 P
- Minato - Star Fighter S - 1 P
- Minato - Star Healer S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Pallas S - 1 P
- Souta - Vesta S - 8 P
- Minato - Star Fighter R - 4 P
- Souta - Uranus S - 2 P
- Ren - Juno S - 1 P
- Minato - Vesta R - 2 P
- Minato - Kakkyuu R - 2 P
- Yuuto - Kakkyuu R - 2 P
- Minato - Star Maker S - 1 P
- Ren - Star Fighter R - 4 P
- Ren - Star Healer R - 4 P
- Yuuto - Star Fighter R - 2 P
- Yuuto - Star Healer R - 2 P
- Souta - Ceres S - 2 P
- Ren - Star Healer S - 1 P
- Ren - Chibi Moon R - 2 P
- Ren - Ceres R - 2 P
- Yuuto - Star Maker R - 2 P
- Ren - Star Fighter S - 1 P
- Minato - Ceres R - 4 P
- Minato - Juno R - 4 P
- Ren - Chibi Moon S - 2 P
- Ren - Pallas S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Star Maker S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Star Fighter S - 1 P
- Ren - Star Maker R - 8 P
- Minato - Ceres S - 2 P
- Minato - Pallas S - 1 P
- Minato - Star Healer R - 2 P
- Minato - Star Maker R - 2 P
- Souta - Neptune S - 2 P
- Minato - Juno S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Juno R - 8 P
- Yuuto - Kakkyuu S - 4 P
- Minato - Vesta S - 2 P
- Yuuto - Juno S - 1 P
- Yuuto - Vesta R - 4 P
- Yuuto - Uranus S - 2 P
- Minato - Kakkyuu S - 1 P
Zones
The District is divided in various zones, denominated by colors. Each Zone has several blocks, each block has buildings.
Green Zone
Block #1: Sailor Zone
Building #1: Sailors Introduction
| -1 | First Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Second Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| -3 | Third Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0 | Low Level | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | First Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Second Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Third Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Fourth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Fifth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Sixth Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Seventh Floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Eighth Floor |