Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 4: Difference between revisions
< Dunlam (Adrea) | Season 1 | Spring Split
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Results == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History |- | rowspan="17" |1 || Bulbasaur 02 || W |- | Bulbasaur 07 || W |- | Bulbasaur 14 ||...") |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History | ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" |1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W | | [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || | | [[Bulbasaur 14]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W | |||
|- | |||
| [[Charmander 02]] || W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmander 05]] || W | | [[Charmander 05]] || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmander 10]] || | | [[Charmander 10]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alys]] || W | | [[Alys]] || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucia]] || W | | [[Lucia]] || W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ivysaur Marion]] || W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W | | [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W | ||
| Line 29: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rattata Elena]] || W | | [[Rattata Elena]] || W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Squirtle 03]] || W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W | | [[Squirtle 07]] || W | ||
Revision as of 18:09, 27 September 2020
Results
| Rank | Contestant | Match History |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bulbasaur 02 | W |
| Bulbasaur 07 | W | |
| Bulbasaur 14 | ||
| Bulbasaur Jeanne | W | |
| Charmander 02 | W | |
| Charmander 05 | W | |
| Charmander 10 | ||
| Charmeleon Lucie | W | |
| Alys | W | |
| Lucia | W | |
| Ivysaur Emma | W | |
| Ivysaur Marion | W | |
| Ivysaur Sarah | W | |
| Pidgeotto Alice | W | |
| Pidgey Natalia | W | |
| Raticate Claire | W | |
| Rattata 03 | W | |
| Rattata Elena | W | |
| Squirtle 03 | W | |
| Squirtle 07 | W | |
| Squirtle 08 | ||
| Wartortle Claire | W | |
| Wartortle Clara | W |
Battles
| Battle | Blue Side | Result | Red Side | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | Ivysaur Marion | W | L | Charmander 08 |
| 17 | Bulbasaur 06 | L | W | Squirtle 03 |
| 18 | Ivysaur Emma | W | L | Rattata 02 |
| 19 | Charmander 02 | W | L | Bulbasaur 09 |
| 20 | Bulbasaur Jeanne | W | L | Bulbasaur 04 |