Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 5: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Results == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History |- | rowspan="23" |1 || Bulbasaur 02 || W |- | Bulbasaur 07 || W |- | Bulbasaur 14 ||...")
 
Line 4: Line 4:
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
|-
|-
| rowspan="23"  |1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W
| rowspan="28"  |1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W
| [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
| [[Charmander 10]] ||  
| [[Charmander 10]] ||  
|-
| [[Charmander Irene]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Alys]] || W
| [[Alys]] || W
|-
| [[Lea]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Lucia]] || W
| [[Lucia]] || W
Line 41: Line 45:
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 03]] || W
| [[Squirtle 03]] || W
|-
| [[Squirtle 04]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W
| [[Squirtle 07]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Squirtle 08]] ||  
| [[Squirtle 08]] ||  
|-
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W
|-
|-
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W
|-
| [[Wartortle Elodie]] || W
|}
|}



Revision as of 18:15, 27 September 2020