Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 11: Difference between revisions
< Dunlam (Adrea) | Season 1 | Spring Split
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Battles == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Battle !! style="color:white;background:DodgerBlue" | Blue Side !! colspan="2" | Result !! style="color:white;background:Red" | Red Si...") |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History | ! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" | 1 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W | | [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W | | [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucia]] || W W | | [[Lucia]] || W W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ivysaur Emma]] || W W | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ivysaur Marion]] || W W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W W | | [[Ivysaur Sarah]] || W W | ||
| Line 31: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rattata Elena]] || W | | [[Rattata Elena]] || W | ||
|- | |||
| [[Squirtle Marina]] || W W | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W | | [[Wartortle Clara]] || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 13 || [[Bulbasaur 07]] || W L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Charmander 02]] || W | | [[Charmander 02]] || W | ||
| Line 51: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Victoria]] || W | | [[Victoria]] || W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W L | | [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W L | ||
| Line 75: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squirtle 12]] || | | [[Squirtle 12]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L | | [[Wartortle Claire]] || W L | ||
Revision as of 20:48, 27 September 2020
Battles
| Battle | Blue Side | Result | Red Side | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | Charmander 10 | L | W | Ivysaur Marion |
| 39 | Squirtle 03 | L | W | Ivysaur Emma |
| 40 | Charmander 02 | L | W | Bulbasaur Jeanne |
| 41 | Lea | L | W | Squirtle Marina |
Results
| Rank | Contestant | Match History |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bulbasaur 02 | W W |
| Bulbasaur 14 | W | |
| Bulbasaur Jeanne | W W | |
| Charmeleon Lucie | W W | |
| Lucia | W W | |
| Ivysaur Emma | W W | |
| Ivysaur Marion | W W | |
| Ivysaur Sarah | W W | |
| Pidgey Natalia | W | |
| Rattata Elena | W | |
| Squirtle Marina | W W | |
| Wartortle Clara | W | |
| 13 | Bulbasaur 07 | W L |
| Charmander 02 | W | |
| Charmander 05 | W L | |
| Charmander 10 | ||
| Charmander Irene | W | |
| Alys | W L | |
| Lea | W | |
| Victoria | W | |
| Pidgeotto Alice | W L | |
| Pidgey 04 | W | |
| Raticate Claire | W L | |
| Rattata 03 | W L | |
| Squirtle 03 | W | |
| Squirtle 04 | W | |
| Squirtle 06 | W | |
| Squirtle 07 | W L | |
| Squirtle 08 | ||
| Squirtle 12 | ||
| Wartortle Claire | W L | |
| Wartortle Elodie | W |