Dunlam (Adrea)/Season 1/Spring Split/Day 18: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "== Battles == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Battle !! style="color:white;background:DodgerBlue" | Blue Side !! colspan="2" | Result !! style="color:white;background:Red" | Red Si...")
 
Line 14: Line 14:
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
! Rank !! Contestant !! Match History
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" | 1 || [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W W
| rowspan="8" | 1 || [[Bulbasaur Jeanne]] || W W W
|-
| [[Charmander Irene]] || W W W
|-
|-
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W W
| [[Charmeleon Lucie]] || W W W
|-
|-
| [[Lucia]] || W W W
| [[Lucia]] || W W W
|-
| [[Victoria]] || W W W
|-
|-
| [[Ivysaur Marion]] || W W W
| [[Ivysaur Marion]] || W W W
Line 26: Line 30:
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W W W
| [[Wartortle Clara]] || W W W
|-
|-
| rowspan="10"  | 7 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W W L
| rowspan="8"  | 9 || [[Bulbasaur 02]] || W W L
|-
|-
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W L
| [[Bulbasaur 14]] || W L
|-
| [[Charmander Irene]] || W W
|-
|-
| [[Victoria]] || W W
| [[Victoria]] || W W
Line 57: Line 59:
|-
|-
| [[Lea]] || W L
| [[Lea]] || W L
|-
| [[Victoria]] || W L
|-
|-
| [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W L
| [[Pidgeotto Alice]] || W L

Revision as of 21:06, 27 September 2020