Volumes and Chapters: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
!class="g1header" | '''[[Zone G1]]''' || '''[[Zone G2]]''' || '''[[Zone G3]]''' || '''[[Zone G4]]''' || '''[[Zone G5]]''' || '''[[Zone G6]]''' || '''[[Zone G7]]''' || '''[[Zone G8]]''' || '''[[World Tournament]]'''
!class="g1header" | '''[[Zone G1]]''' || '''[[Zone G2]]''' || '''[[Zone G3]]''' || '''[[Zone G4]]''' || '''[[Zone G5]]''' || '''[[Zone G6]]''' || '''[[Zone G7]]''' || '''[[Zone G8]]''' || '''[[World Tournament]]'''
|-
|-
| Introduction Arc
| [[Introduction Arc]]


(Chapters 1 to 4, Volume 1)
(Chapters 1 to 4,  
 
Volume 1)
|-
| [[Pre-Tournament Arc]]
 
(Chapters 5 to 8,
 
Volume 1)
|-
| [[Spring Split Arc]]
 
(Chapters 9 to 49,
 
Volumes 2 to 6)
|-
|-
| Pre-Tournament Arc  
| [[Aftermath Arc]]
(Chapters 50 to 53,


(Chapters 5 to 7, Volume 1)
Volume 6)
|-
|-
| Groups Phase Arc
| [[Road to the Playoffs Arc]]
(Chapters 54 to 59,


(Chapters 8 to 22, Volumes 1 to 3)
Volumes 6 to 7)
|-
|-
| Final Stage Arc
| [[Spring Playoffs Arc]]
(Chapters 23 to 37, Volumes 3 to 4)
(Chapters 60 to 81,
 
Volumes 7 to 9)
|-
|-
| Aftermath Arc
| [[Playoffs Aftermath Arc]]
(Chapters 38 to 41, Volumes 4 to 5)
(Chapters 82 to 86,
Volume 9)
|}
|}


[[Category:Volumes]][[Category:Chapters]]
[[Category:Volumes]][[Category:Chapters]]

Revision as of 00:13, 28 September 2020

Season 1 Saga
Zone G1 Zone G2 Zone G3 Zone G4 Zone G5 Zone G6 Zone G7 Zone G8 World Tournament
Introduction Arc

(Chapters 1 to 4,

Volume 1)

Pre-Tournament Arc

(Chapters 5 to 8,

Volume 1)

Spring Split Arc

(Chapters 9 to 49,

Volumes 2 to 6)

Aftermath Arc

(Chapters 50 to 53,

Volume 6)

Road to the Playoffs Arc

(Chapters 54 to 59,

Volumes 6 to 7)

Spring Playoffs Arc

(Chapters 60 to 81,

Volumes 7 to 9)

Playoffs Aftermath Arc

(Chapters 82 to 86, Volume 9)