Volumes and Chapters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Arcs) |
(→Arcs) |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
! colspan="8" | Mid-Season Zones Tournaments Arcs | ! colspan="8" | Mid-Season Zones Tournaments Arcs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Route 01 Team First Medals Arc]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Route 01 Team Road to Viridian Arc]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mid-Season Garnet Group Stage]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mid-Season Garnet Final Stage Arc]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | Mid-Season World Arcs | ! colspan="8" | Mid-Season World Arcs | ||
| Line 138: | Line 135: | ||
! colspan="8" | Zone Championships Arcs | ! colspan="8" | Zone Championships Arcs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Route 01 Team Second Medals Arc]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Route 01 Team Road to the Championship Arc]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Garnet Championship Arc]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet Championship Aftermath Arc]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | Zone All-Stars Arcs | ! colspan="8" | Zone All-Stars Arcs | ||
| Line 149: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | World Championship Arcs | ! colspan="8" | World Championship Arcs | ||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet Team Training Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet Team Road to Worlds Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | [[World Championship Group A Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | [[World Championship Final Stage Arc]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Garnet World Championship Aftermath Arc]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8" | World All-Stars Arcs | ! colspan="8" | World All-Stars Arcs | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | [[World All-Stars Arc]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:31, 28 September 2020
Series
| Serie | Zone | Region | Main Character | Arcs | Chapters | Volumes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PBP Garnet | Zone G1 | Route 01 | Victoria | 7 | 86 | 9 |
| PBP Amber | Zone G2 | |||||
| PBP Jade | Zone G3 | |||||
| PBP Sapphire | Zone G4 | |||||
| PBP Moonstone | Zone G5 | |||||
| PBP Topaz | Zone G6 | |||||
| PBP Quartz | Zone G7 | |||||
| PBP Amethyst | Zone G8 |