PDT Garnet Alpha: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 8: Line 8:
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
|-
|-
! colspan=8" | Season 1 Saga
! Season 1 Saga
|-
|-
! colspan="8" | Introduction Arcs
!Introduction Arcs
|-
!class="g1header" | '''[[Zone G1]]'''<br />'''Garnet''' || '''[[Zone G2]]'''<br />'''Amber''' || '''[[Zone G3]]'''<br />'''Jade''' || '''[[Zone G4]]'''<br />'''Sapphire''' || '''[[Zone G5]]'''<br />'''Moonstone''' || '''[[Zone G6]]'''<br />'''Topaz''' || '''[[Zone G7]]'''<br />'''Quartz''' || '''[[Zone G8]]'''<br />'''Amethyst'''
|-
|-
| [[Introduction Arc]]
| [[Introduction Arc]]
(Chapters 1 to 4,
Volume 1)
| [[New Bark City Introduction Arc]]
| [[Little Root City Introduction Arc]]
| [[Twinleaf Town Introduction Arc]]
| [[Clay City Introduction Arc]]
| [[Asame Town Introduction Arc]]
| [[Lili'i Town Introduction Arc]]
| [[Furlong Town Introduction Arc]]
|-
|-
! colspan="8" | Spring Split Arcs
! Spring Split Arcs
|-
|-
| [[Route 01 Pre-Tournament Arc]]
| [[Route 01 Pre-Tournament Arc]]
(Chapters 5 to 8,
Volume 1)
|-
|-
| [[Route 01 Spring Split Arc]]
| [[Route 01 Spring Split Arc]]
(Chapters 9 to 49,
Volumes 2 to 6)
|-
|-
| [[Route 01 Aftermath Arc]]
| [[Route 01 Aftermath Arc]]
(Chapters 50 to 53,
Volume 6)
|-
|-
| [[Route 01 Road to the Playoffs Arc]]
| [[Route 01 Road to the Playoffs Arc]]
(Chapters 54 to 59,
Volumes 6 to 7)
|-
|-
| [[Route 01 Spring Playoffs Arc]]
| [[Route 01 Spring Playoffs Arc]]
(Chapters 60 to 81,
Volumes 7 to 9)
|-
|-
| [[Route 01 Playoffs Aftermath Arc]]
| [[Route 01 Playoffs Aftermath Arc]]
(Chapters 82 to 86,
Volume 9)
|-
|-
! colspan="8" | Mid-Season Zones Tournaments Arcs
! Mid-Season Zones Tournaments Arcs
|-
|-
| [[Route 01 Team First Medals Arc]]
| [[Route 01 Team First Medals Arc]]
Line 70: Line 38:
| [[Mid-Season Garnet Final Stage Arc]]
| [[Mid-Season Garnet Final Stage Arc]]
|-
|-
! colspan="8" | Mid-Season World Arcs
! Mid-Season World Arcs
|-
|-
| colspan="8" | [[Road to the Mid-Season Worlds Arc]]
| [[Road to the Mid-Season Worlds Arc]]
|-
|-
| colspan="8" | [[Mid-Season Worlds Groups Arc]]
| [[Mid-Season Worlds Groups Arc]]
|-
|-
| colspan="8" | [[Mid-Season Worlds Final Stage Arc]]
| [[Mid-Season Worlds Final Stage Arc]]
|-
|-
! colspan="8" | Summer Split Arcs
! Summer Split Arcs
|-
|-
| [[Route 01 Pre-Tournament Arc]]
| [[Route 01 Pre-Tournament Arc]]
Line 92: Line 60:
| [[Route 01 Summer Playoffs Aftermath Arc]]
| [[Route 01 Summer Playoffs Aftermath Arc]]
|-
|-
! colspan="8" | Rift Rivals Arcs
! Rift Rivals Arcs
|-
|-
| [[Garnet Training Arc]]
| [[Garnet Training Arc]]
|-
|-
| colspan="4" | [[Rift Rivals West Arc]]
| [[Rift Rivals West Arc]]
| colspan="4" | [[Rift Rivals East Arc]]
|-
|-
| [[Garnet Comeback Arc]]
| [[Garnet Comeback Arc]]
|-
|-
! colspan="8" | Local Finals Arcs
! Local Finals Arcs
|-  
|-  
| [[Route 01 Finals Preparation Arc]]
| [[Route 01 Finals Preparation Arc]]
Line 109: Line 76:
| [[Route 01 Championship Preparation Arc]]
| [[Route 01 Championship Preparation Arc]]
|-
|-
! colspan="8" | Zone Championships Arcs
! Zone Championships Arcs
|-
|-
| [[Route 01 Team Second Medals Arc]]
| [[Route 01 Team Second Medals Arc]]
Line 119: Line 86:
| [[Garnet Championship Aftermath Arc]]
| [[Garnet Championship Aftermath Arc]]
|-
|-
! colspan="8" | Zone All-Stars Arcs
! Zone All-Stars Arcs
|-
|-
| [[Garnet All-Stars Arc]]
| [[Garnet All-Stars Arc]]
|-
|-
! colspan="8" | World Championship Arcs
! World Championship Arcs
|-
|-
| [[Garnet Team Training Arc]]
| [[Garnet Team Training Arc]]
Line 129: Line 96:
| [[Garnet Team Road to Worlds Arc]]
| [[Garnet Team Road to Worlds Arc]]
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | [[World Championship Group A Arc]]
| [[World Championship Group A Arc]]
|-
|-
| colspan="8" | [[World Championship Final Stage Arc]]
| [[World Championship Final Stage Arc]]
|-
|-
| [[Garnet World Championship Aftermath Arc]]  
| [[Garnet World Championship Aftermath Arc]]  
|-
|-
! colspan="8" | World All-Stars Arcs
! World All-Stars Arcs
|-
|-
| colspan="8" | [[World All-Stars Arc]]
| [[World All-Stars Arc]]
|}
|}


== Chapters ==
== Chapters ==

Revision as of 22:29, 28 September 2020