SCD General: Difference between revisions

From Ikzer Projects
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 11: Line 11:
! -1  
! -1  
| First Basement
| First Basement
|
|-
|-
! -2  
! -2  
| Second Basement
| Second Basement
|
|-
|-
! -3  
! -3  
| Third Basement
| Third Basement
|
|-
|-
! 0  
! 0  
| Low Level
| Low Level
|
|-
|-
! 1  
! 1  
Line 55: Line 59:
! 2  
! 2  
| Second Floor
| Second Floor
|
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! # !! Room !! Rival !! Style
|-
| 1 || Room 1 || [[Sailor Mars]] || Vanilla
|-
| 2 || Room 2 || [[Sailor Mercury]] || Vanilla
|-
| 3 || Room 3 || [[Sailor Chibi-Moon]] || Vanilla
|-
| 4 || Room 4 || [[Sailor Neptune]] || Vanilla
|-
| 5 || Room 5 || [[Sailor Uranus]] || Vanilla
|-
| 6 || Room 6 || [[Sailor Jupiter]] || Vanilla
|-
| 7 || Room 7 || [[Sailor Ceres]] || Vanilla
|-
| 8 || Room 8 || [[Sailor Venus]] || Vanilla
|-
| 9 || Sofa 1 || [[Sailor Pluto]] || Vanilla
|-
| 10 || Sofa 2 || [[Sailor Mars]] || Vanilla
|-
| 11 || Sofa 3 || [[Sailor Jupiter]] || Vanilla
|-
| 12 || Sofa 4 || [[Sailor Saturn]] || Vanilla
|}
|-
|-
! 3  
! 3  

Revision as of 00:23, 15 March 2021

Zones

The District is divided in various zones, denominated by colors. Each Zone has several blocks, each block has buildings.

Green Zone

Block #1: Sailor Zone

Building #1: Sailors Introduction

-1 First Basement
-2 Second Basement
-3 Third Basement
0 Low Level
1 First Floor
# Room Rival Style
1 Room 1 Sailor Jupiter Vanilla
2 Room 2 Sailor Mercury Vanilla
3 Room 3 Sailor Mars Vanilla
4 Room 4 Sailor Venus Vanilla
5 Room 5 Sailor Saturn Vanilla
6 Room 6 Sailor Uranus Vanilla
7 Room 7 Sailor Neptune Vanilla
8 Room 8 Sailor Pluto Vanilla
9 Sofa 1 Sailor Jupiter Vanilla
10 Sofa 2 Sailor Mars Vanilla
11 Sofa 3 Sailor Venus Vanilla
12 Sofa 4 Sailor Mercury Vanilla
2 Second Floor
# Room Rival Style
1 Room 1 Sailor Mars Vanilla
2 Room 2 Sailor Mercury Vanilla
3 Room 3 Sailor Chibi-Moon Vanilla
4 Room 4 Sailor Neptune Vanilla
5 Room 5 Sailor Uranus Vanilla
6 Room 6 Sailor Jupiter Vanilla
7 Room 7 Sailor Ceres Vanilla
8 Room 8 Sailor Venus Vanilla
9 Sofa 1 Sailor Pluto Vanilla
10 Sofa 2 Sailor Mars Vanilla
11 Sofa 3 Sailor Jupiter Vanilla
12 Sofa 4 Sailor Saturn Vanilla
3 Third Floor
4 Fourth Floor
5 Fifth Floor
6 Sixth Floor
7 Seventh Floor
8 Eighth Floor

Blue Zone

Purple Zone

Red Zone

Black Zone