SCD General: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! -1 | ! -1 | ||
| First Basement | | First Basement | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! -2 | ! -2 | ||
| Second Basement | | Second Basement | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! -3 | ! -3 | ||
| Third Basement | | Third Basement | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 0 | ! 0 | ||
| Low Level | | Low Level | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 59: | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| Second Floor | | Second Floor | ||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! # !! Room !! Rival !! Style | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Room 1 || [[Sailor Mars]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Room 2 || [[Sailor Mercury]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Room 3 || [[Sailor Chibi-Moon]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Room 4 || [[Sailor Neptune]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Room 5 || [[Sailor Uranus]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Room 6 || [[Sailor Jupiter]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Room 7 || [[Sailor Ceres]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Room 8 || [[Sailor Venus]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Sofa 1 || [[Sailor Pluto]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Sofa 2 || [[Sailor Mars]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Sofa 3 || [[Sailor Jupiter]] || Vanilla | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Sofa 4 || [[Sailor Saturn]] || Vanilla | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
Revision as of 00:23, 15 March 2021
Zones
The District is divided in various zones, denominated by colors. Each Zone has several blocks, each block has buildings.
Green Zone
Block #1: Sailor Zone
Building #1: Sailors Introduction
| -1 | First Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Second Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| -3 | Third Basement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0 | Low Level | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | First Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Second Floor |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | Third Floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | Fourth Floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | Fifth Floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6 | Sixth Floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | Seventh Floor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | Eighth Floor |